КИЕВСКИЙ ПОЛК
=====================
Ушывенко Ониско (Обуховская)
Фасковец Тимош (Обуховская)
Фасленин Кондрат (Овруцкая)
Фасленин Кузма (Овруцкая)
Фасленин Михненко (Овруцкая)
Фасленинъ Тарас (Овруцкая)
Фастовец Марко (Мотовиловская)
Федорович Фурей (Обуховская)
Федченко Матвей (Киевская)
Федченко Опанас (Обуховская)
Федченко Селивон (Триполская)
Фесенко Степан (Триполская)
Феско (Гостомская)
Филоненко Антон (Преварская)
Филоненко Каленик (Билецкого)
Филоненко Каленик (Преварская)
Форостина атаман (Обуховская)
Фудаментъ Степан (Ходосовская)
Фудин Данило (Обуховская)
Фурсенко Степан (Василковская)
Халимоменко Гришко (Киевская)
Харевский Иван (Нагорного)
Харенко Улас (Преварская)
Харланенко Семен (Билогородская)
Хватовичъ Ортюх (Билецкого)
Хведакъ Иван (Триполская)
Хведоренко Харко (Триполская)
Хведорович Аврам (Билецкого)
Хведорович Мелех (Нагорного)
Хведорович Миско (Билецкого)
Хведорович Павел (Нагорного)
Хведорович Роман (Макаровская)
Хведченко Демид (Преварская)
Хведченко Иванец (Макаровская)
Хведченко Петр (Овруцкая)
Хведченко Стецко (Киевская)
Хвесенко Гарасим (Билецкого)
Хвесенко Иван (Билецкого)
Хвесченко Тишко (Ворсевская)
Хижняк Данило (Обуховская)
Хилимон Кондрат (Василковская)
Хилченко Стецко (Браварская)
Хитрый Степан (Мотовиловская (Горностайполцы))
Хлебниченко Васко (Гостомская)
Хмелювский Сава (Василковская)
Хмил Кирило (Предримирского)
Ходковичъ Лазар (Билецкого)
Холоденко Миско (Василковская)
Холуй Хведор (Билецкого)
Холявенко Улас (Предримирского)
Хоменко Андрей (Ворсевская)
Хоменко Сидор (Мотовиловская (Солтановцы))
Хомиченко Володко (Нагорного)
Хомиченко Семен (Билогородская)
Хомуля Иван (Василковская)
Хонин Матвей (Билогородская)
Хорошый Юско (Мотовиловская)
Хорошыленко Иля (Нагорного)
Хотяненко Нестер (Билецкого)
Хочченко Опанас (полковая)
Хочъчычъ Андрей (Триполская)
Храпаченко Аврам (Билогородская)
Храцютенко Иван (Обуховская)
Хрибетъ Левко (Обуховская)
Хролович Олизар (Нагорного)
Худенко Кузма (Обуховская)
Худинский Савка (Макаровская)
Худко Иван (Билецкого)
Худолей Иван (Преварская)
Худошенко Трохим (Мотовиловская (Солтановцы))
Хурсенко Грицко (Триполская)
Хурсенко Супрун (Триполская)
Хурсенко Яким (Браварская)
Цар Мирон (Нагорного)
Царенко Грицко (Василковская)
Царенко Супрун (Триполская)
Целуйко Федор (Василковская)
Целуйченко Ониско (Овруцкая)
Целуйченко Процко (Василковская)
Целученко Яцко (Овруцкая)
Церуликъ Семен (Триполская)
Цоленъко Лукян (Василковская)
Цыбулка Кондрат (Билогородская)
Цыганенко Роман (Киевская)
Цыганченко Тимко (Триполская)
Цыруликъ Корний (Билецкого)
Чайка Степан (Триполская)
Чайковский Иван (Мотовиловская (Горностайполцы))
Чалиенко Лаврин (Ворсевская)
Чалый Андрей (Ходосовская)
Чарноченко Иван (Мотовиловская (Солтановцы))
Чекановский Тимош (Билогородская)
Черевян Иван (Мотовиловская (Солтановцы))
Черетенко Иван (Василковская)
Черкас Яцко (Киевская)
Черкас Яцко (Киевская)
Черкашенин Павел (Киевская)
Чернята Кузма (Триполская)
Чернята Улас (Триполская)
Чечуга Иван (Макаровская)
Чечырка Иван (Овруцкая)
Чмыха Иван (Овруцкая)
Чоботаренко Миско (Ходосовская)
Чоботченко Гаврило (Нагорного)
Чопурненко Нестер (Обуховская)
Чорнобровка Евхим (Браварская)
Чорномаз асавул (Обуховская)
Чорномаз Семен (Мотовиловская)
Чорномыс Левко (Киевская)
Чорный Иван (Преварская)
Чорный Хведор (Мотовиловская (Солтановцы))
Чорный Хвеско (Триполская)
Чорный Хилко (Нагорного)
Чуйченко Игнат (Мотовиловская (Солтановцы))
Чыгира Миско (Макаровская)
Чыкаленко Роман (Обуховская)
Чыкирда Иван (Триполская)
Чычканенко Данило (Мотовиловская)
Ш
Шабелтасный Трохим (Макаровская)
Шабунко Павел (Мотовиловская)
Шалыга Васко (Овруцкая)
Шалыга Семен (Овруцкая)
Шаповаленко Андрей (Мотовиловская)
Шаповаленко Яско (Билецкого)
Шарый Васко (Ясногородская)
Шарый Грицко (Ясногородская)
Шахворост Роман (Триполская)
Шацкий Семен (Билецкого)
Шашенко Хведор (Билецкого)
Швабъ Семен (Овруцкая)
Швидкий Иван (Нагорного)
Шебиченко Сергий (Мотовиловская (Солтановцы))
Шевел Прокопъ (Предримирского)
Шевела Павел (Браварская)
Шевела Феско (Триполская)
Шевеленко Кузма (Овруцкая)
Шевеликъ Улас (Макаровская)
Шевенко Грицко (Мотовиловская (Солтановцы))
Шевченко Богдан (Гостомская)
Шевченко Васко (Гостомская)
Шемленко Олексий (Предримирского)
Шепелевич Аврам (Ворсевская)
Шестюкъ Яско (Киевская)
Шила Яско (Киевская)
Шкаренко Яцко (Обуховская)
ІІІкляренко Андрей (Преварская)
Шкарупа Тимошъ (Ворсевская)
Шкляр Семен (Гостомская)
Шкудка Хведор (Мотовиловская)
Шкутенко Семен (Предримирского)
Шлысченко Грицко (Гостомская)
Шляхтенко Хвеско (Киевская)
Шостакъ Олексий (Предримирского)
Шостаченко Леско (Триполская)
Шостаченко Семен (Макаровская)
Шостичъ Грицко (Ходосовская)
Шостокрил Юско (Билогородская)
Шохов сын Гарасим (Нагорного)
Шошенко Процко (Билецкого)
Шпаренко Пилип (Василковская)
Шпытченко Кузма (Билогородская)
Шрамко Миколай (Мотовиловская (Солтановцы))
Шуверка Антон (Триполская)
Шуворченко Харко (Триполская)
Шулга Дацко (Предримирского)
Шулга Еско (Овруцкая)
Шулга Кузма (Киевская)
Шулга Сакъ (Билогородская)
Шулженко Роман (Киевская)
Шумский Семен (Ясногородская)
Шуптенко Богдан (Ходосовская)
Шурубарский Андрей (Ходосовская)
Шуста Семен (Нагорного)
Шутенко Леско (Обуховская)
Шушмиренко Иван (Ворсевская)
Шчербина Грицко (Гостомская)
Шчербина Иван (Преварская)
Шчербина Лаврин (Ворсевская)
Шчербина Матвей (Преварская)
Шчербина Тимош (Обуховская)
Шчербина Яско (Билецкого)
Шчербиненко Иля (Киевская)
Шчербиненко Остапъ (Предримирского)
Шчербишенко Хведор (Макаровская)
Шыбытчын унукъ Олешко (Мотовиловская (Солтановцы))
Шыдловский Веремий (Браварская)
Шыленко Курило (Мотовиловская (Горностайполцы))
Шыло Андрей (Триполская)
Шынкар Степан (Ворсевская)
Шынкгириенко Демид (Браварская)
Шынкгириенко Терешко (Обуховская)
Шыпиленко Сава (Билецкого)
Шыпошенко Андрей (Ясногородская)
Шыраевъ Лукаш (Василковская)
Шырченко Тимуш (Обуховская)
Шышык Иван (Ходосовская)
Шышыч Кузма (Ворсевская)
Ювирненко Денис (Мотовиловская (Солтановцы))
Юрченко Демид (Билогородская)
Юрченко Остапъ (Браварская)
Юрченко Степан (Триполская)
Юрченко Юрко (Гостомская)
Юхимович Павел (Мотовиловская (Солтановцы))
Юхненко Богдан (Предримирского)
Юхненко Иван (Ворсевская)
Юхненко Федор (Василковская)
Юхненко Юско (Предримирского)
Юцененко Грицко (Гостомская)
Юшченко Миско (Обуховская)
Явосченченко Андрей (Преварская)
Ягодинский Степан (Василковская)
Якименко Васко (Мотовиловская (Солтановцы))
Якименко Гарашко (Макаровская)
Якименко Мартин (Макаровская)
Якименко Огий (Браварская)
Якобов Хведор (Овруцкая)
Яковенко Роман (Билогородская)
Яковец Мойсий (Василковская)
Яковицкий Мышко (Мотовиловская (Солтановцы))
Якубенко Сахно (Ворсевская)
Якушевский Еско (Браварская)
Яловый Хведор (Триполская)
Яницкий Матяш (Овруцкая)
Янушенко Леско (Василковская)
Янушенко Савко (Обуховская)
Янушов сын Андрей (Овруцкая)
Янченко Юско (Билогородская)
Яременко Федор (Обуховская)
Ярига Иван (Овруцкая)
Ярмаченко Данило (Билогородская)
Ярмаченко Петро (Василковская)
Ярмаченко Процыкъ (Василковская)
Ярмоленко Лаврин (Гостомская)
Ярош (Триполская)
Ярошенко Роман (Браварская)
Ярошенко Сидор (Ясногородская)
Ярошенко Степан (Овруцкая)
Ярошенко Федорко (Билецкого)
Ярченко Богдан (Овруцкая)
Ярченко Самуйло (Преварская)
Яско (Обуховская)
Ясков зят Гаврило (Макаровская)
Ясченко Васко (Мотовиловская)
Ясченко Грицко (Билецкого)
Ясченко Корний (Билогородская)
Ясченко Марко (Нагорного)
Ясченко Омелян (Мотовиловская (Горностайполцы))
Ясченко Остап (Ходосовская)
Ясченко Отрошко (Преварская)
Яхимович Иван писар пол. (полковая)
Яценко Богдан (Василковская)
Яценко Вакула (Василковская)
Яценко Гараско (Ходосовская)
Яценко Гришко (Билогородская)
Яценко Костюкъ (Ходосовская)
Яценко Пархом (Билецкого)
Яценко Пархомъ (Билецкого)
Яценко Семенъ (Ходосовская)
Яценко Степан (Василковская)
Яценко Супрон (Ходосовская)
Яценко Тимош (Василковская)
Яценко Трохим сотник (Ясногородская)
Яцко Чухутенко (Овруцкая)
Яцкович Мартин (Билецкого)
Яцченко Богдан (Гостомская)
Яцына Грицко (Ходосовская)
===============================
хххх ------- хххх ------- хххх