Re: РЕЕСТР Войска Запорожского 1649 года Алфавитный именной указатель
КАНЕВСКИЙ ПОЛК
Лабунецъ Васько (сотня Волынцова)
Лаверченко Василь (сотня Богданенкова)
Лаверченко Михно (сотня Росченкова)
Лаверченко Сидоръ (сотня Росченкова)
Лаверченко Стецько (сотня Росченкова)
Лаверченко Яцько (сотня Росченкова)
Лаворченко Гришко (сотня Стародубова)
Лаворченко Иванъ (сотня Стародубова)
Лаврачанко Ивашно (полковая сотня)
Лавриненко Иванъ (сотня Стародубова)
Лавриненко Иванъ (сотня Стародубова)
Лавриненко Семенъ (сотня Евхимова)
Лавриненко Тимошъ (Сотня Терехтимировская)
Лавриновичъ Андрей (сотня Росченкова)
Лавриновичъ Уласъ (сотня Росченкова)
Лавришенко Андрей (сотня Кулагина)
Лаврушко Корней (сотня Гунина)
Лагоденко Василь (сотня Волынцова)
Лагоденко Лазарь (Сотня Масловская)
Лагуновъ зять Павел (Сотня Михайловская)
Ладысеня Стрелецъ (Сотня Михайловская)
Лазарекно Яцько (полковая сотня)
Лазаренко Андрей (Сотня Терехтимировская)
Лазаренко Корней (Сотня Терехтимировская)
Лазаренко Панько (полковая сотня)
Лазаренко Федоръ (полковая сотня)
Лазарь Хома (сотня Стародубова)
Лазоренко Семенъ (Сотня Климова)
Ламашенко Андрей (сотня Росченкова)
Ласенко Хвесько (Сотня Масловская)
Ласченко Дмитро (сотня Богданенкова)
Ласченко Иванъ (сотня Богданенкова)
Ласченко Иванъ (сотня Богданенкова)
Ласченко Лесько (сотня Богданенкова)
Ласченко Пилипъ (сотня Богданенкова)
Лебеденко Лашко (сотня Евхимова)
Лебеденко Тишко (сотня Евхимова)
Лебедь Иванъ (сотня Евхимова)
Левковичъ Федоръ (сотня Кулагина)
Левоненко Антонъ (сотня Богданенкова)
Левоненко Данило (сотня Гунина)
Левоненко Олексий (сотня Богданенкова)
Левоновичъ Васько (сотня Стародубова)
Левоновичъ Осипъ (полковая сотня)
Левошенко Данило (полковая сотня)
Левченко Иванъ (полковая сотня)
Левченко Иванъ (сотня Богданенкова)
Левченко Иванъ (сотня Межырецкая)
Левченко Каленикъ (сотня Стародубова)
Левченко Максимъ (Сотня Стаяцкая)
Левченко Марко (Сотня Андреева)
Левченко Михайло (Сотня Андреева)
Левченко Павелъ (Сотня Андреева)
Левченко Прокопъ (сотня Волынцова)
Левченко Сахно (Сотня Стаяцкая)
Левченко Сахно (Сотня Стаяцкая)
Левченко Трохимъ (сотня Богданенкова)
Левченко Хвесько (сотня Гунина)
Левченко Хвесько (Сотня Климова)
Легкодусченко Грицько (Сотня Михайловская)
Легколусченко Данило (Сотня Михайловская)
Лезненко Ничыпоръ (полковая сотня)
Лемешковъ Стецько (Сотня Иржышчовская)
Леплявенко Иванъ (сотня Волынцова)
Леплявенко Смиридъ (сотня Волынцова)
Леплявый Тимошъ (сотня Гунина)
Лесенко Васько (Сотня Иржышчовская)
Лесенко МатвЪй (сотня Евхимова)
Лесенко Романъ (Сотня Терехтимировская)
Лесковичъ Прохорко (сотня Волынцова)
Лесковичъ Федоръ (Сотня Климова)
Лесковичъ Хвицько (сотня Кулагина)
Лесниченко Мисько (сотня Волынцова)
Лесченко Гаврило (сотня Волынцова)
Лесченко Дацько (Сотня Михайловская)
Лесченко Харко (сотня Росченкова)
Лехно (Сотня Михайловская)
Лехновичъ Данило (Сотня Климова)
Лещенко Гришко (Сотня Андреева)
Липненко Микита (сотня Волынцова)
Липченко Семенъ (Сотня Стаяцкая)
Лисенко Грицько (сотня Межырецкая)
Лисица Василь (сотня Богданенкова)
Лисовчанко Федоръ (сотня Богданенкова)
Лисовченко Васько (полковая сотня)
Лисый Илья (сотня Стародубова)
Литвиненко Романъ (Сотня Масловская)
Литвинъ Максимъ (сотня Стародубова)
Литвишко Андрей (сотня Волынцова)
Лиханский Мисько (Сотня Масловская)
Лихачъ Иванъ (сотня Росченкова)
Лихобша Иванъ (Сотня Стаяцкая)
Лихолежа Мартинъ (сотня Евхимова)
Лихолитенко Зинецъ (сотня Росченкова)
Лихолитенко Мартинъ (сотня Росченкова)
Лихотлитъ Левко (сотня Богданенкова)
Лихошава Иванъ (Сотня Стаяцкая)
Лобаненко Филонъ (Сотня Иржышчовская)
Лобанъ Иванъ (сотня Кулагина)
Лобаченко Павелъ (сотня Росченкова)
Лобачовский Ивашко (Сотня Михайловская)
Лобода Иванъ (Сотня Климова)
Лобусченко Ходько (сотня Кулагина)
Лобусъ Иванъ (полковая сотня)
Логвиненко Иванъ (сотня Евхимова)
Логвиненко Климъ (сотня Евхимова)
Логвиненко Лесько (сотня Росченкова)
Логвиненко Савусько (сотня Евхимова)
Логвиненко Хведько (сотня Евхимова)
Лозинский Ясько (сотня Волынцова)
Лозовенченко Кондратъ (полковая сотня)
Лозовенченко Лесько (полковая сотня)
Лопата Ярошъ (Сотня Климова)
Лопатенко Гаврило (сотня Богданенкова)
Лопатенко Опанасъ (сотня Богданенкова)
Лопатенко Хома (сотня Богданенкова)
Лопатенко Яцько (сотня Богданенкова)
Лопусченко Якимъ (Сотня Терехтимировская)
Лосиченко Семенъ (сотня Волынцова)
Лосиченко Яцько (сотня Богданенкова)
Лотышенко Гарасько (сотня Росченкова)
Лотышенко Потапъ (Сотня Масловская)
Лотышенко Ярошъ (Сотня Климова)
Лотышенко Яхно (Сотня Андреева)
Лугниченко Прокопъ (полковая сотня)
Лузанъ Олексий (Сотня Иржышчовская)
Лукашенко Василь (сотня Росченкова)
Лукашенко Иванъ (Сотня Стаяцкая)
Лукашенко Лесько (Сотня Иржышчовская)
Лукашенко Ничыпоръ (сотня Росченкова)
Лукашко Василь (сотня Межырецкая)
Лукашъ (Сотня Иржышчовская)
Лукъяненко Дмитро (Сотня Андреева)
Лукъяненко Карпъ (сотня Волынцова)
Лукъяненко КорнЪй (полковая сотня)
Лукъяненко Яхно (полковая сотня)
Лукьяненко Гарасько (сотня Гунина)
Лукьяненко Игнатъ (сотня Межырецкая)
Лукьяненко Мисько (сотня Гунина)
Лукьяненко Олешко (сотня Гунина)
Лукьяненко Сахно (сотня Волынцова)
Лукьяновичъ Гришко (сотня Гунина)
Лукьяновичъ Лазарь (сотня Гунина)
Лукяненко Грицько (Сотня Иржышчовская)
Лукяненко Яцько (сотня Евхимова)
Лукяновичъ Грицько (сотня Стародубова)
Лунецъ Лукьянъ (Сотня Стаяцкая)
Лупина Иванъ (сотня Стародубова)
Лупина Фесько (сотня Стародубова)
Лупининъ Курилъ (сотня Стародубова)
Лусчиенко Каленикъ (Сотня Иржышчовская)
Лусчыкъ Исай (Сотня Стаяцкая)
Луцковичъ Яцько (сотня Гунина)
Луцченко Семенъ (Сотня Терехтимировская)
Луцыйченко Яцько (Сотня Терехтимировская)
Лучанский Семенъ (сотня Межырецкая)
Лучинский Семенъ (сотня Волынцова)
Лущенко Процикъ (сотня Евхимова)
Луяновичъ Нестеръ (сотня Кулагина)
ЛЪсченко Гапонъ (сотня Волынцова)
Лысый Гуринъ (Сотня Климова)
Лысый Савка (сотня Кулагина)
Люзченко Андрей (Сотня Михайловская)
Лявхаченко Ильяшъ (сотня Межырецкая)
Лякливый Микита (сотня Гунина)
Ляшенко Микита (Сотня Терехтимировская)
Мазный Семенъ (сотня Евхимова)
Майбороденко Иванъ (Сотня Стаяцкая)
Макаренко Гаврило (сотня Гунина)
Макаренко Есипъ (сотня Волынцова)
Макаренко Иванъ (Сотня Масловская)
Макаренко Мисько (Сотня Андреева)
Макаренко Ничыпоръ (сотня Волынцова)
Макаренко Остапъ (сотня Стародубова)
Макаренко Тарасъ (Сотня Андреева)
Макаровичъ МатвЪй (сотня Кулагина)
Макаръ (полковая сотня)
Максименко Мартинъ (сотня Богданенкова)
Максименко Васько (сотня Гунина)
Максименко Грицько (Сотня Климова)
Максименко Гришко (сотня Богданенкова)
Максименко Иванъ (полковая сотня)
Максименко Иванъ (Сотня Терехтимировская)
Максименко Лукъянъ (сотня Стародубова)
Максименко Мартимъ (сотня Кулагина)
Максименко Микита (сотня Евхимова)
Максименко Пилипъ (полковая сотня)
Максименко Степанъ (сотня Богданенкова)
Максименко Уласъ (сотня Кулагина)
Максимовичъ Аврамъ (сотня Стародубова)
Максимовичъ Гордей (Сотня Михайловская)
Максимовичъ Иванъ (сотня Стародубова)
Максимовичъ Микита (сотня Волынцова)
Малаховский Жданъ (полковая сотня)
Малашенко Климъ сотник (Сотня Климова)
Малежыкъ Степанъ (Сотня Масловская)
Малецъ Павелъ (сотня Богданенкова)
Малиенко Мисько (Сотня Стаяцкая)
Малийковичъ Онаня (Сотня Климова)
Маличенко Микита (Сотня Михайловская)
Малишченко Мисько (Сотня Андреева)
Малченко Марко (Сотня Стаяцкая)
Малченко Мисько(Сотня Терехтимировская)
Мальченко Сава (сотня Богданенкова)
Малява Онисько (полковая сотня)
Мамушенко Карпъ (сотня Росченкова)
Манковичъ Иванъ (полковая сотня)
Манковичъ Степанъ (сотня Стародубова)
Манько (Сотня Масловская)
Мардыка Игнатъ (сотня Росченкова)
Маркевичъ Семенъ (сотня Стародубова)
Марковичъ Хвилонъ (Сотня Климова)
Маркошенко Отрошко (сотня Кулагина)
Маркошенко Степанъ (сотня Кулагина)
Мартианъ (сотня Межырецкая)
Мартиненко Васько (полковая сотня)
Мартиненко Карпъ (сотня Богданенкова)
Мартиненко Левко (сотня Богданенкова)
Мартиненко Остапъ (сотня Стародубова)
Мартиненко Яцько (сотня Стародубова)
Мартинко Нестеръ (Сотня Стаяцкая)
Мартиновичъ Мойсий (сотня Росченкова)
Мартиновичъ Супрунъ (сотня Гунина)
Мартиновичъ Тишко (сотня Кулагина)
Мартишенко Тимошъ (Сотня Терехтимировская)
Мартыновичъ Иванъ (полковая сотня)
Мартюшенко Ясько (Сотня Масловская)
Марчевский Сидоръ (Сотня Михайловская)
Марченко АндрЪй (сотня Евхимова)
Марченко Гуринъ (сотня Богданенкова)
Марченко Иванъ (сотня Евхимова)
Марченко Степанъ (Сотня Михайловская)
Марченко Степанъ (сотня Стародубова)
Марченко Тарасъ (сотня Стародубова)
Марченко Хилко (Сотня Масловская)
Марченко Яцько (сотня Гунина)
Масиенко Андрей (сотня Росченкова)
Маскевичъ Иванъ (сотня Богданенкова)
Масленко Мартинъ (Сотня Масловская)
Масло ОвдЪй (Сотня Терехтимировская)
Масловецъ Илько (сотня Гунина)
Масловский Грицько (Сотня Михайловская)
Масница Грицько (полковая сотня)
Масченко Лесько (Сотня Михайловская)
Маськовичъ Гарасимъ (Сотня Климова)
Матвеевъ Курилъ (сотня Стародубова)
Матвиевъ Ясько (сотня Стародубова)
Матвиенко Ярошъ (сотня Евхимова)
Матвийченко Лесько (Сотня Стаяцкая)
МатвЪевичъ Васько (Сотня Терехтимировская)
МатвЪевичъ Иванъ (сотня Кулагина)
МатвЪевичъ Кирикъ (сотня Кулагина)
МатвЪевичъ Яцько (сотня Стародубова)
МатвЪенко Богданъ (сотня Стародубова)
МатвЪенко Грицько (Сотня Иржышчовская)
МатвЪенко Иванъ (сотня Стародубова)
МатвЪенко Игнатъ (сотня Кулагина)
МатвЪенко Игнатъ (сотня Стародубова)
МатвЪенко Охримъ (сотня Богданенкова)
МатвЪенко Сергий (сотня Гунина)
МатвЪенко Ясько (сотня Евхимова)
Матусъ Романъ (сотня Волынцова)
Матченко Олихвиръ (сотня Росченкова)
Матьяшенко Курило (сотня Стародубова)
Матюченко Яцько (Сотня Иржышчовская)
Матяшенко Иванъ (сотня Стародубова)
Махиборода Васько (Сотня Терехтимировская)
Махненко Игнатъ (Сотня Климова)
Маценко Кирий (сотня Евхимова)
Маценко Пилипъ (полковая сотня)
Машковичъ Иванъ (сотня Стародубова)
Машченко Кузьма (сотня Росченкова)
Меженский Ясько (сотня Росченкова)
Меженченко Есифъ (сотня Стародубова)
Мекенкий Остапъ (Сотня Иржышчовская)
Мекотенко Климъ (сотня Стародубова)
Мележыкъ Павло (Сотня Масловская)
Мелесченко Вакула (сотня Гунина)
Мелесченко Кондратъ (сотня Гунина)
Мелешковичъ Корней (сотня Гунина)
Мелешковичъ Курилъ (сотня Стародубова)
Мелешковичъ Терешко (сотня Стародубова)
Мелешковичъ Трошко (сотня Стародубова)
Мелешченко Степанъ (сотня Росченкова)
Мелниченко Гаврило (Сотня Андреева)
Мелниченко Романъ (Сотня Михайловская)
Мелчанко Иванъ (сотня Богданенкова)
Мельникъ Ясько (сотня Межырецкая)
Менко Лесько (Сотня Стаяцкая)
Менько Васько (Сотня Стаяцкая)
Мехиденко Хведоръ (сотня Росченкова)
Мизинт Васько (Сотня Терехтимировская)
Мизинъ Курыло (сотня Евхимова)
Микгуренко Исай (сотня Гунина)
Микгуренко Олешко (сотня Стародубова)
Микитенко Васько (сотня Волынцова)
Микитенко Евдашко (сотня Стародубова)
Микитенко Иванъ (сотня Кулагина)
Микитенко Иванъ (сотня Стародубова)
Микитенко Кондратъ (сотня Волынцова)
Микитенко Лавринъ (полковая сотня)
Микитенко Левко (сотня Гунина)
Микитенко Тимошъ (полковая сотня)
Микитенко Ясько (сотня Росченкова)
Миклашъ (сотня Межырецкая)
Микола (полковая сотня)
Микуленко Мелешко (Сотня Андреева)
Милаченко Евдашко (сотня Гунина)
Минда (Сотня Иржышчовская)
Минкгуренко Иванъ (сотня Волынцова)
Минкгуръ Васько (сотня Волынцова)
Минценко Карпъ (сотня Богданенкова)
Миняйленко Дмитро (сотня Росченкова)
Мирутишынъ Iосько (Сотня Стаяцкая)
Мисочерко Мисько (Сотня Терехтимировская)
Мисченко Грицько (сотня Стародубова)
Мисченко Дмитро (сотня Евхимова)
Мисченко Карпъ (сотня Волынцова)
Мисченко Макаръ (сотня Богданенкова)
Мисченко Мойсей (полковая сотня)
Мисченко Пархомъ (сотня Евхимова)
Мисченко Петро (сотня Волынцова)
Мисченко Петро (сотня Гунина)
Мисченко Петро (сотня Гунина)
Мисченко Петро (Сотня Климова)
Мисченко Степанъ (сотня Волынцова)
Мисченко Федоръ (сотня Евхимова)
Мисченко Яхно (Сотня Андреева)
Мисютенко Иванъ (Сотня Андреева)
Митевъ зять Романъ (Сотня Иржышчовская)
Митныченко Семенъ (Сотня Иржышчовская)
Митченко Артюхъ (сотня Кулагина)
Митченко Васько (сотня Кулагина)
Митченко Денисъ (сотня Кулагина)
Митченко Карпъ (Сотня Терехтимировская)
Митченко Хведоръ (Сотня Андреева)
Михайленко Васько (Сотня Иржышчовская)
Михайленко Иванъ (полковая сотня)
Михайленко Петро (сотня Кулагина)
Михайленко Семенъ (Сотня Стаяцкая)
Михайленко Ясько (Сотня Масловская)
Михайловичъ Гапунъ (Сотня Андреева)
Михайловичъ Максимъ (Сотня Андреева)
Михайловичъ Микита (сотня Кулагина)
Михайловичъ Петро (полковая сотня)
Михайловичъ Савка (сотня Кулагина)
Михайловичъ Сахно (сотня Гунина)
Михайловичъ Семенъ (Сотня Андреева)
Михайловичъ Супрунъ (сотня Межырецкая)
Михайловичъ Харко (сотня Стародубова)
Михайловичъ Ясько (сотня Волынцова)
Михненко Бакумъ (сотня Росченкова)
Михненко Богданъ(Сотня Климова)
Михненко Иванъ (сотня Богданенкова)
Михненко Лесько (сотня Богданенкова)
Михненко Хвесько (сотня Евхимова)
Михновичъ Ничыпоръ (Сотня Терехтимировская)
Мицыгра Иванъ (сотня Евхимова)
Мицыкъ (Сотня Михайловская)
Мишашенко Микита (сотня Стародубова)
Мишковский Васько (сотня Кулагина)
Мндриевичъ Мокий (Сотня Андреева)
Мовчаненко Васько (сотня Гунина)
Мовчаненко Павелъ (сотня Стародубова)
Мовчанъ Андрей (сотня Стародубова)
Могилевченко Васько (полковая сотня)
Мозеранинъ Андрей (сотня Волынцова)
Мозыракинъ Хоцько (полковая сотня)
Мойсеенко Богданъ (сотня Евхимова)
Мойсеенко Мисько (сотня Волынцова)
Мойсейченко Федоръ (сотня Кулагина)
Мойсиенко Васько (сотня Кулагина)
Мойсиенко Иванъ (Сотня Андреева)
Мокиевичъ Семенъ (Сотня Андреева)
Мокиенко Демко (сотня Кулагина)
Мокриевичъ Филонъ (Сотня Климова)
Мокрый Процко (сотня Стародубова)
Молодавченко Степанъ (Сотня Иржышчовская)
Молявенко Павелъ (сотня Росченкова)
Момотенко Степанъ (Сотня Андреева)
Мордиченко Павелъ (сотня Гунина)
Моркиенко Максимъ (Сотня Михайловская)
Мормыленко Лавринъ (Сотня Терехтимировская)
Морозенко Грицько (сотня Гунина)
Морозенко Мелешко (сотня Гунина)
Морозенко Мисько (сотня Гунина)
Морозенко Омелянъ (сотня Гунина)
Морозенко Семенъ (сотня Гунина)
Морозъ Иванъ (Сотня Климова)
Морозъ Михайло (Сотня Стаяцкая)
Морозъ Отрошко (сотня Гунина)
Морозъ Отрошко (сотня Гунина)
Москаленко АндрЪй (Сотня Андреева)
Москаленко Екимъ (сотня Гунина)
Москаленко Иванъ (сотня Евхимова)
Москаленко Иванъ (Сотня Терехтимировская)
Москаленко Исай (сотня Гунина)
Москаленко Остапъ (сотня Гунина)
Москаль Гришко (сотня Евхимова)
Москаль Ивашко (Сотня Иржышчовская)
Москаль Макар (Сотня Иржышчовская)
Москаль Максимъ (сотня Евхимова)
Москаль Онушко (сотня Межырецкая)
Москаль Степанъ (полковая сотня)
Москаль Степашко (сотня Богданенкова)
Москаль Федя (сотня Стародубова)
Москаль Юрко (Сотня Иржышчовская)
Москаль Ясько (Сотня Иржышчовская)
Московченко Петро (сотня Межырецкая)
Мосточенко Михаилъ (Сотня Климова)
Мотика Уласъ (Сотня Андреева)
Мотовилченко Фесько (сотня Стародубова)
Мочариенко Грицько (сотня Евхимова)
Мошковский Мартинъ (сотня Волынцова)
Мошотъ Лесько (сотня Кулагина)
Мошчарский Тимушъ (сотня Росченкова)
Мудрицкий Якимъ (Сотня Андреева)
Мулявченко Мисько (сотня Кулагина)
Муравейникъ Тимушъ (сотня Евхимова)
Мурзенко Васько (сотня Стародубова)
Мурзенко Игнатъ (сотня Стародубова)
Мурзенко Мартинъ (сотня Стародубова)
Муха Иванъ (Сотня Терехтимировская)
Мушенко Лукьянъ (Сотня Михайловская)
Мысенко Митикъ (Сотня Климова)
Мякомеля Ермола (сотня Росченкова)
Мякомеля Опанасъ (сотня Росченкова)
Мякомеля Прокопъ (сотня Богданенкова)
Мякомеля Стецько (сотня Росченкова)
Мякомеля Хведоръ (сотня Росченкова)
МясоЪдъ Васько (сотня Кулагина)