Выпускники Волынской духовной семинарии
1801-1901, 1903, 1906, 1910, 1913, 1915 гг.
Выпуск девятый
1809 года
1. Андрей Ильич Рыбчинский
2. Александр Феодорович Заморский
3. Афанасий Васильевич Варжанский
4. Василий Николаевич Савлучинский
5. Василий Петрович Садовский
6. Григорий Павлович Бережницкий
7. Григорий Антониевич Рафальский
8. Григорий Васильевич Ендржеевский
9. Захария Иосифович Ковальский
10. Илия Петрович Янчинский
11. Иоаким Левицкий
12. Иван Павлович Кудржинский
13. Иван Феодорович Волковский
14. Иван Зиновьевич Ревинович
15. Иван Тимофеевич Трушкевич
16. Иван Даниилович Малевич
17. Иосиф Иоаннович Керша
18. Константин Максимович Малюшкевич
19. Лука Матфеевич Дучинский
20. Михаил Николаевич Сингалевич
21. Михаил Антониевич Муссаковский
22. Николай Григорьевич Немоловский
23. Николай Авраамиевич Соботович
24. Павел Михайлович Малевич
25. Павел Матфеевич Вартминский
26. Симеон Феодорович Мацкевич
27. Симеон Корнилиевич Турчинский
28. Феодор Иоаннович Козачинский
29. Александр Стефанович Туркевич
30. Иассон Прокопиевич Скивский
31. Василий Петрович Яржемский
32. Василий Петрович Янчинский
33. Василий Иоаннович Сагайдаковский
Выпуск двенадцатый
1812 года
1. Алексей Игнатиевич Трилесский
2. Андрей Феодорович Сагайдаковский
Выпуск тринадцатый
1813 года
1. Афанасий Стефанович Малеванский
2. Василий Феодорович Коцовский
3. Венедикт Иоаннович Тремба-Давидович
4. Георгий Прокопиевич Калабановский
5. Григорий Васильевич Ремезов
6. Григорий Феодорович Писаржевский
7. Иаков Феодорович Струменский
8. Иван Феодорович Ляшевский
9. Иосиф Лукич Шуловский
10. Иосиф Иаковлевич Багриновский
11. Иосиф Михайлович Левицкий
12. Киприан Николаевич Гучинский
13. Леонтий Онуфриевич Сайкевич
14. Леонтий Симеонович Сушкевич
15. Лука Иаковлевич Багриновский
16. Максим Иоаннович Скульский
17. Максим Прокопиевич Лясковский
18. Матфей Стефанович Самойлович
19. Никифор Кириллович Струтинский
20. Николай Леонтьевич Дверницкий
21. Наркисс Маркович Новицкий
22. Павел Григорьевич Дунин-Борковский
23. Павел Филиппович Герштанский
24. Павел Михайлович Ящинский
25. Севастиан Иоаннович Коссович
26. Сильвестр Феодорович Тучемский
27. Сильвестр Михайлович Антонович
28. Стефан Петрович Викторовский
29. Стефан Иосифович Чернявский
30. Стефан Иоаннович Червинский
31. Флор Иакович Прокопович
32. Фаддей Петрович Озоркевич
33. Феодор Иоаннович Глинский
В том же году из философского класса выпущены:
35. Антоний Васильевич Васькевич
36. Афанасий Васильевич Гловацкий
37. Василий Филиппович Герштанский
38. Георгий Даниилович Калабанович
39. Григорий Тимофеевич Колядинский
40. Григорий Иоакимович Блонский
41. Давид Иоаннович Сагайдаковский
Выпуск четырнадцатый
1814 года
1. Александр Иоаннович Поржецкий
2. Андрей Петрович Чайковский
3. Василий Климентович Корчинский
4. Виктор Михайлович Яворовский
5. Даниил Иоаннович Черетковский
6. Дометий Васильевич Дашковский
7. Иоаким Стефанович Подвысоцкий
8. Иван Феодорович Сагайдаковский
Выпуск пятнадцатый
1815 года
1. Авксентий Михайлович Коссович
2. Александр Павлович Тараневич
3. Александр Васильевич Завалевич
4. Александр Андреевич Гадзяцкий
5. Алексей Феодорович Снегуровский
6. Аристарх Иоаннович Правосудович
7. Василий Иоаннович Ганжулевич
8. Гавриил Игнатьевич Шиманский
9. Григорий Васильевич Панькевич
10. Григорий Иоаннович Черетковский
11. Григорий Архиппович Левицкий
12. Димитрий Александрович Дячковский
13. Епифаний Гавриилович Соханевич
14. Игнатий Лукич Миляшкевич
15. Иероним Прокопиевич Ненадкевич
16. Иулиан Михайлович Гадзяцкий
17. Иван Николаевич Яроцкий
18. Иван Иоаннович Зилитинкевич
19. Иоаким Петрович Левчанский
20. Иван Антониевич Муссаковский
21. Иван Иоаннович Опатович
22. Иван Андреевич Гадзяцкий
23. Иван Иаковлевич Луцкевич
24. Иосиф Григорьевич Червинский
25. Иван Матфеевич Дучинский
26. Лев Иоаннович Червинский
27. Николай Андреевич Фостек
28. Онуфрий Васильевич Антонович
29. Павел Иоаннович Лучинский
30. Павел Иоаннович Вакулович
31. Павел Иаковлевич Саваровский
32. Стефан Иаковлевич Левицкий
33. Стефан Александрович Брановский
34. Стефан Стефанович Самойлович
35. Тимофей Ильич Качковский
36. Фома Васильевич Варжанский
37. Феодор Стефанович Лясковецкий
В том же году из философского класса выпущены:
38. Василий Кириллович Абрамович
39. Димитрий Стефанович Лучинский
40. Евстафий Стефанович Лучинский
41. Мартин Димитриевич Сольский
42. Максим Иоаннович Васькевич
В том же году из класса риторики выпущены:
43. Адам Иоаннович Клюковский
44. Александр Григорьевич Черняшевский
45. Антоний Феодорович Сагайдаковский
Выпуск двадцать восьмой
1839 года
Разряд 1:
1. Киприан Даниилович Жукович
2. Василий Васильевич Селецкий
3. Иван Михайлович Моссаковский
4. Трифон Феодорович Шумовский
5. Иосиф Петрович Олесницкий
6. Стефан Павлович Картович
7. Василий Иоаннович Глицкий
8. Даниил Афанасьевич Варжанский
9. Тимофей Фомич Хотовицкий
10. Димитрий Иоаннович Буткевич
11. Матфей Феодорович Завалич
12. Евграф Николаевич Ящинский
13. Иван Михайлович Либацкий
14. Николай Иоаннович Добржанский
15. Осип Иаковлевич Струменский
16. Автоном Григорьевич Теодорович
17. Григорий Стефанович Колябинский
18. Ксенофонт Васильевич Савлучинский
19. Иустин Фомич Корчинский
20. Александр Иеронимович Ненадкевич
21. Виктор Севастианович Коссович
22. Александр Иаковлевич Остальский
23. Аполлинарий Феодорович Тарнавский
24. Феодор Иосифович Сольский
25. Михаил Петрович Селецкий
26. Роман Леонтьевич Пуриевич
Разряд 2:
27. Тимофей Симеонович Васькевич
28. Василий Ильич Шумский
29. Павел Ильич Шумский
30. Петр Васильевич Теодорович
31. Онуфрий Григорьевич Ярмолович
32. Сильвестр Константинович Малюжкович
33. Василий Флорович Островский
34. Елисей Васильевич Гожинский
35. Филимон Антониевич Михалевич
36. Аффоний Димитриевич Михалевич
37. Иван Иоаннович Подчашинский,
38. Петр Константинович Шишацкий
39. Серапион Васильевич Ганжулевич
40. Семен Симеонович Петрович
41. Тимофей Алексеевич Дыбалевич
42. Василий Иоаннович Нестерович
43. Николай Иоаннович Страшкевич
44. Евфимий Модестович Лысаковский
45. Василий Иосифович Новоселецкий
46. Алексей Иаковлевич Луцкевич
47. Александр Иеронимович Ненадкевич
48. Елевферий Павлович Вартминский
49. Венедикт Стефанович Фостек
50. Михаил Стефанович Фотинский
51. Анастасий Андреевич Сагайдаковский
Выпуск тридцатый
1843 года
ПЕРВОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ
Разряд 1:
1. Константин Иоаннович Опатович
2. Александр Петрович Борецкий
3. Феодор Онуфриевич Пашкевич
4. Иосиф Васильевич Моссаковский
5. Иван Васильевич Малькевич
6. Матфей Иаковлевич Левицкий
7. Яков Иосифович Панькевич
8. Константин Васильевич Грабовецкий
9. Василий Феодорович Червинский
10. Стефан Игнатьевич Миляшкевич
11. Никанор Стефанович Карашевич
Разряд 2:
12. Павел Константинович Тессельский
13. Андрей Иоаннович Базилевский
14. Иона Иосифович Бережницкий
15. Иван Григорьевич Скалозубов
16. Тимофей Иосифович Корниевич
17. Никанор Иосифович Барилович
18. Василий Венедиктович Синеуцкий
19. Петр Иоаннович Кулаковский
20. Иона Михайлович Корнилович
21. Наркисс Васильевич Михалевич
22. Александр Иоаннович Подчашинский.
23. Петр Михайлович Антонович
24. Иван Васильевич Цихоцкий
25. Григорий Михайлович Сингалевич
26. Феодосий Димитриевич Самойлович
27. Корнилий Иоаннович Массюкевич
28. Лука Емельянович Левицкий
29. Димитрий Арсеньевич Сакович
30. Кодрат Иванович Роданский
31. Феодосий Симеонович Александрович
32. Александр Тимофеевич Новосадский
33. Феодосий Евстафьевич Владимирский
34. Феофил Андреевич Рыбчинский
35. Феодор Иоаннович Авдыкович
36. Петр Лукич Велецкий
37. Филарет Петрович Тремба-Давидович
38. Михаил Иосифович Бережницкий
39. Иоиль Антониевич Должанский
40. Андрей Николаевич Кондрацкий
41. Яков Феодорович Светлинский
42. Симеон Даниилович Сивицкий
Разряд 3:
43. Севастиан Феодорович Миляшкевич
44. Василий Иоаннович Дубицкий
45. Николай Александрович Гнидашевский
46. Иван Киприанович Турчаковский
47. Андрей Григорьевич Дилецкий
48. Георгий Михайлович Германовский
49. Иван Мартынович Викторовский
ВТОРОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ
Разряд 1:
1. Платон Лукич Колежинский
2. Иван Феофилович Скульский
3. Константин Николаевич Лукасевич
4. Филимон Иоаннович Улович
5. Кирилл Иаковлевич Шумский
6. Стефан Васильевич Савлучинский
7. Яков Самуилович Антонович
8. Николай Филиппович Журковский
9. Иван Флорович Берегович
10. Павел Никифорович Дашкевич
11. Феодор Иосифович Новоселецкий
12. Захария Григорьевич Ненадкевич
13. Михаил Васильевич Савлучинский
Разряд 2:
14. Иван Михайлович Княжинский
15. Иван Фомич Компанский
16. Даниил Иаковлевич Конахевич
17. Лев Феодорович Глинский
18. Наркисс Андреевич Оставовский
19. Иван Никифорович Жижкевич
20. Флор Онуфриевич Антонович
21. Иван Иоакимович Малицкий
22. Андрей Григорьевич Корнаковский
23. Иван Иоаннович Михалевич 1-й
24. Осип Феодорович Лучинский
25. Николай Лаврентьевич Ненадкевич
26. Евстафий Иоаннович Гутовский
27. Сильвестр Иоаннович Калабанович
28. Феодор Васильевич Домбровский
29. Стефан Константинович Жолтовский
30. Петр Феодорович Ярмолович
31. Осип Симеонович Хойнацкий
32. Матвей Иоаннович Голоськевич
33. Александр Симеонович Голдаевич
34. Николай Анастасьевич Скоропадский
35. Василий Андреевич Сагайдаковский
Карпенко, Даниленко, Пікуль, Бортник - Чернігівська губ
Таргоній, Шамбір, Кріштопець, Дедух - Рівенський уезд
Селезнев, Свістов, Шерстняков, Сіденко
Ведмідь(Медведєв), Пріходченко, Котенко, Сахненко, Адешелідзе