Ряд 2
1. Johann Bojar *1921 † 29.01.45
2. Henrich Ofengord *1898 † 30.01.45
3. Imre Kodigan *1919 † 30.01.45
4. Josef Kelermann *1919 † 30.01.45
5. Ivan Kukusto *1919 † 30.01.45
6. Jorg Taller *1920 † 31.01.45
7. Konstantin Dinogo *1905 † 26.01.45
7. Erich Jung *1917 † 25.01.45
8. Alfred Stal *1921 † 23.01.45
8. Wilder Koler *1902 † 25.01.45
Алея
9. Без підпису.
10. Без підпису.
10. Ludwig Gerstner *1924 † 29.01.45
11. Eugen Christian Ferdero *1922 † 09.03.45
11. Fritz Andreas Hager *1899 † 09.03.45
12. Hugo Stern *1915 † 08.03.45
12. Franz Alois Kerber *1919 † 09.03.45
13. Herbert Felix Genschel *1912 † 07.03.45
13. Herbert Henschel * 1919 † 07.03.45
14. Josef Gampel *1913 † 05.03.45
14. Без підпису.
15. Robert Friedrich Ofmann *1916 † 03.03.45
15. Josef Ampel *1911 †05.03.45 (поховання 15 доглянуте)
16. Josef Helebrant *1917 † 27.02.45
16. Kandirich Alois Prater *1920 † 03.03.45
17. Franz Pannach * 1915 † 25.02.45
17. Andreas Kumert *1921 † 27.02.45
18. Paul Roderich Tschach *1908 † 24.02.45
18. Franz Grosse *1901 † 23.02.45
19. Felix Gruschke *1919 † 23.02.45
19. Hans Afendin *1924 †23.03.45
20. Edmund Stefan Tepto *1926 † 23.03.45
20. Pawel Stuchlin *1922 † 23.02.45
21. Ernst Robert Wekner *1924 † 22.02.45
21. Heinrich Johann Kin *1924 † 22.02.45
22. Ferenz Pruss *1917 † 19.02.45
22. Rolf Kestenhauer *1924 † 21.02.45
23. Wilhelm Jaker *1901 † 16.07.45
24. Johann Haller *1907 † 29.07.45
25. Anton Potopof *1919 † 04.07.45
26. Ischtwan Laikez *1920 † 17.07.45
27. Anton Mirer *1904 †10.07.45
28. Franz Endrasch *1899 † 29.07.45
29. Max Dering *1898 † 29.07.45
29. Andreas Dajrsching *1902 † 14.02.45
30. Werner Wailenbusch *1901 † 30.06.45
30. Sigfried Albert *1914 † 03.07.45
30. Dmitri Kaitas *1906 † 11.06.45
30. Jusef Erdeusch *1919 † 23.06.45
31. Shimon Tobok *1926 † 28.06.45
31. Без підпису.
32. Otto Schimpon *1901 † 27.06.45
32. August Fescher *1922 † 02.06.45
32. Otto Janischewski *1906 † 01.06.45
33. Walter Buschgof *1903 † 06.06.45
33. Franz Topfel *1919 † 27.06.45
33. Alfred Aichler *1920 † 27.05.45
34. Karol Rosekasch *1917 † 25.05.45
34. Ischtwan Horwat *1922 † 28.05.45
35. Без підпису.
36. Hermann Falk *1908 † 25.12.45
37. Oscar Fleischer *1899 † 25.12.45
38. Hermann Dikman *1910 † 25.12.45
39. Otto Grodon *1926 † 24.12.45
40. Wilhelm Intang *1908 † 25.12.45
41. Erich Liner *1898 † 05.03.46
42. Junsef Akkerman *1925 † 13.03.46
43. Georg Derkatz *1911 † 23.03.46
44. Без підпису.
45. Stefan German *1909 † 10.09.46
46. Bernhard Merteni *1925 † 16.09.46
47. Wind. Fichtel *1925 † 17.07.46
48. Pawel Borsak *1921 † 28.09.46
49. Friz Schraider *1908 † 08.11.46
50. Otto Füchsel *1911 † 01.01.47
51. Kurt Golze *1901 † 01.01.47
52. Franz Gez *1900 † 30.12.46
53. Karl Gandwar *1909 † 30.12.46
54. Ernst Kün *1895 † 24.02.47
55. August Kepnip *1890 † 11.02.47
56. Josef Posmaju *1905 † 08.02.47
57. Wilhelm Bartelz *1909 † 11.02.47
58. Impe (так!) Farkosch *1898 † 10.02.47
59. Werner Waihert *1905 † 10.02.47
60. Wilhelm Gleim *1903 † 04.02.47
61. Paul Nitschker *1907 † 24.03.47
62. Schandor Geigei *1910 † 24.03.47
63. Karl Brandiz *1902 † 13.03.47
64. Ferenz Lendin *1902 † 19.03.47
65. Friz Wzmbermech *1910 † 29.04.47
66. Gerhard Lindker *1915 † 01.05.47
67. Walter Frank *1907 † 26.04.47
68. Franz Müller *1913 † 02.05.47
69. Без підпису.
70. Herbert Kristeg *1911 † 08.07.47
71. Philipp Kel *1924 † 07.07.47
72. Karl Peter *1924 † 30.07.47
73. Friedrich Krüger *1908 † 10.07.47
74. Kurt Bizen *1900 † 01.10.47
75. Anton Haiel *1923 † 10.08.47
76. Georg Monar *1910 † 20.10.47
77. Поховання без обеліску.
78. Karl Baigaus *1911 † 29.12.47
79. Karl Degrel *1904 † 29.08.47
80. Michael Kowalik *1909 † 06.02.45
Ряд 3
1. Без підпису.
2. Julius Maier *1926 † 02.02.45
3. Emil Leose *1917 † 04.02.45 (табличка на звороті пам’ятника)
4. Emil Lose *1918 † 04.02.45
5. Werner Tupart *1919 †05.02.45
6. Franz Xaver Lang geb. 15.11.1910 (in Bad Kohlgrub) gest. in Februar 1945 (heir) [нова табличка]
7. Edmund Lohmeyer *08.01.1906 † 30.12.44 [нова табличка]
Алея
8. Kurt Gemeinord *1908 † 13.05.45
8. Walter Galushka *1905 † 11.05.45
9. Martin Gesler *1904 † 22.05.45
9. Karl Langa *1905 † 07.05.45
10. Heinz Nigke *1925 † 02.05.45
10. Henrich Henkel *1913 † 28.05.45
11. Ischtwan Warga *1904 † 30.05.45
11. Janosch Kriz *1921 † 25.05.45
11. Erni Galambush *1909 † 30.05.45
12. Karl Zimmer *1904 † 10.10.45
13. Rudolf Schubert *1911 † 15.10.45
14. Wilhelm Schloseiman *1918 † 16.10.45
15. Martin Fischer *1898 † 12.10.45
16. Gorai Kriger *1925 † 18.01.46
17. Herbert Pessel *1907 † 12.01.46
18. Johannes Efers *1904 † 08.01.46
19. Teodor Anemüller *1904 † 07.01.46
20. Paul Pombega *1902 † 06.01.46
21. Hermann Schaudin *1926 † 05.01.46
22. Wilhelm Raner *1898 † 29.12.45
23. Albert Lioschner *1925 † 29.12.45
24. Fritz Geldenpolzen *1905 † 29.12.45
25. Henrich Schefer *1911 † 29.12.45
26. Heinz Etks *1928 † 16.12.45
27. Alfred Waltach *1913 † 14.12.45
28. Wilhelm Schlemer *1906 † 15.12.45
29. Düga Schufar *1919 † 14.12.45
30. Albrecht Krug *1918 † 10.12.45
31. Friz Berfaker *1911 † 22.12.45
32. Georg Hans *1905 † 21.12.45
33. Janusch Filipp *1922 † 21.12.45
34. Johann Kokt *1925 † 20.12.45
35. Поховання без обеліску.
36. Emil Furwerch *1898 † 02.03.46
37. Janush Senmei *1909 † 01.03.46
38. Robert Anček *1905 † 26.02.46
39. Martun (так!) Zaitler *1901 † 26.02.46
40. Günter Betger *1922 † 21.02.46
41. Jakob Gausenberger *1916 † 22.02.46
42. Herbert Geppert *1911 † 25.07.46
43. Franz Pucheld *1927 † 24.07.46
44. Поховання без обеліску.
45. Поховання без обеліску.
46. Без підпису.
47. Ferdinand Schwarbek *1897 † 25.05.46
48. Поховання без обеліску.
49. Friderich Winkelman *1910 † 30.12.46
50. Friz Landwerg *1903 † 27.12.46
51 Partolz Stokmar *1912 † 30.12.46.
52. Ludwig Egor *1903 † 27.12.46
53. Karl Barun *1903 † 30.12.46
54. Wilhelm Schmidt *1901 † 09.02.47
55. Franz Hilt *1917 † 31.12.46
56. Endre Richter *1903 † 06.02.47
57. Edmund Grün *1910 † 07.02.47
58. Joschef Biči *1908 † 10.01.47
59. Johann Marsen *1907 † 20.03.47
60. Arno Baumartner *1906 † 20.03.47
61. Gustav Bunke *1900 † 13.03.47
62. Jusef Proft *1903 † 11.03.47
63. Franz Jan *1904 † 17.04.47
64. Georg Ritlik *1911 † 28.04.47
65. Josef Leschter *1912 † 24.04.47
66. Hans Beine *1908 † 22.04.47
67. Eberchard Waldstadt *1922 † 23.04.47
68. Walter Kraft *1910 † 20.06.47
69. Karl Baum *1923 † 05.07.47
70. Karl Gemerschmidt *1922 † 05.07.47
71. Erich Hofmann *1912 † 11.08.47
72. Paul Wit *1902 † 11.08.47
73. Karl Kasbab *1924 † 15.09.47
74. Albert Frank *1894 † 23.10.47
75. Franz Felker *1912 † 14.12.47
76. Franz Englert *1920 † 24.12.47
77. Franz Lontscharitsch *1904 † 15.12.47
78. Janosh Pensesch *1909 † 15.04.48
Ряд 4
1. August Pfaner *1922 † 29.01.45
1. Henrich Flotker *1920 † 29.01.45
1. Michel Dari *1914 † 28.01.45
2. Henrich Szmnowiz *1893 † 15.02.45
3. Без підпису.
4. Johann Kowik *1904 † 08.02.45
5. Josef Flader *1903 † 16.02.45
6. Otto Schmidt *1913 † 15.02.45
7. Johann German *1911 † 19.02.45
Алея
8. Franz Katona *1907 † 24.04.45
8. Christian JohannEndress *1913 † 01.04.45
9. Ernst Franz Kretschmer *1923 † 07.04.45
9. Anton Andreas Schreidel *1912 † 07.04.45
10. Werner Rudolf Biess *1920 † 19.04.45
10. Karl Gustav Bucht *1908 † 29.04.45
11. Heinz Gütz *1920 † 29.03.45
11. Alois Eduard Flaitaker *1905 † 25.03.45
12. Kurt Otto Maier *1923 † 14.03.45
12. Josef Jakob Müller *1923 † 19.03.45
13. Rudolf Fischer *1925 † 12.03.45
13. Erich Walter Strasgetmer *1925 † 12.03.45
13. Alfred Wilmer *1923 † 13.03.45
14. Christian Gartun *1904 † 11.03.45
15. Alois Kemiez *1900 † 28.09.45
16. Herman Kine *1917 † 11.11.45
17. Ludwig Eluer *1897 † 14.09.45
18. Franz Gerbek *1922 † 14.09.45
19. Herman Gelok *1905 † 15.09.45
20. Herman Wilisch *1901 † 28.09.45
21. Franz Windus *1904 † 05.09.45
22. Johann Werner *1896 † 25.09.45
23. Max Brant *1902 † 30.08.45
24. Eduard Auser *1906 † 28.08.45
25. Mart Znergut *1906 † 29.08.45
26. Berki Schutun *1916 † 06.08.45
27. Laslo Stans *1902 † 16.08.45
28. Ludwig Wairich *1898 † 10.10.45
29. Andrasch Enzeller *1922 † 01.09.45
30. Mamin Ischtwan *1912 † 26.09.45
31. Mart Okotitsch *1906 † 04.09.45
32. Janusch Lengel *1912 † 08.09.45
33. Geido Klinowski *1910 † 07.09.45
34. Laosch Kowač *1905 † 12.09.45
35. Поховання без обеліску.
36. August Erstefeld *1922 † 18.09.45
37. Adolf Stuwer *1907 † 10.09.45
38. Denis Schumaker *1904 † 15.09.45
39. Martin Schmidt *1915 † 13.09.45
40. Anton Zach *1899 † 22.09.45
41. Gustav Aigenhart *1911 † 22.01.46
42. Schandor Elkowač *1905 † 21.02.46
43. Max Harfurt *1905 † 19.02.46
44. Herman Fit *1909 † 15.02.46
45. Gerhard Wjide *1914 † 11.02.46
46. Walter Linert *1926 † 08.02.46
47. Juschef Walter *1919 † 29.01.46
48. Karl Roihart *1903 † 17.04.46
49. Maslo Tout *1914 † 18.04.46
50. Franz Mika *1908 † 26.04.46
51. Jusef Gemesch *1908 † 14.05.46
52. Jochim Werne *1901 † 15.05.46
53. Schmaider Jugas *1902 † 05.05.46
54. Friedrich Schilins *1905 † 27.12.46
55. Janusch Lez *1905 † 20.12.46
56. Janusch Plauz *1906 † 19.12.46
57. Düla Tanke *1908 † 20.12.46
58. Erich Haiman *1904 † 17.12.46
59. Hans Gebbel *1919 † 21.12.46
60. Albert Lamke *1909 † 04.02.46
61. Fritz Neugebauer *1910 † 30.01.47
62. Paul Maisner *1903 † 30.01.47
63. Gerhard Abeln *1908 † 09.02.47
64. Karl Krazman*1903 † 10.03.47
65. Ferenz Horwat *1918 † 10.03.47
66. Willi Gaiser *1902 † 07.03.47
67. Michael Babel *1900 † 06.03.47
68. Johann Laubner *1904 † 10.03.47
69. Konrad Stan *1913 † 14.04.47
70. Jakob Schrüder *1906 † 14.04.47
71. Garn Emken *1911 † 07.05.47
72. Ernst Jakob *1907 † 08.05.47
73. Walter Silvester *1907 † 12.06.47
74. Günter Schreder *1921 † 13.06.47
75. Anton Noiman *1915 † 16.06.47
76. Paul Bartilla *1909 † 18.06.47
77. Schidor Hornek *1901 † 10.08.47
78. Wilhelm Neumann *1920 † 07.09.47
79. Friz Brikman *1904 † 07.09.47
80. Johann Pallmann *1925 † 16.12.47
81. Albert Grabow *1904 † 01.12.47
82. Erich Schuzenger *1911 † 13.12.47
83. Jürgen Peitow *1910 † 21.05.48
Ряд 5
1. Georg Oprisnik *1924 † 29.01.45
2. Поховання без обеліску.
3. Erich Gatwitsch *1925 † 26.08.45
3. Johann Kruger *1901 † 09.08.45
3. Henrich Kin *1926 † 07.08.45
4. Franz Letner *1905 † 04.08.45
4. Otto Müller *1903 † 13.08.45
5. Otto Rust *1903 † 16.08.45
5. Otto Schrott *1904 † 01.08.45
5. Otto Penike *1896 † 04.08.45
6. Alexander Ebert *1897 † 25.08.45
7. Reisi Banesco *1917 † 26.08.45
8. Janosch Wida *1903 † 31.08.45
Алея
9. Miki Meseloki *1908 † 23.08.45
10. Josef Malotinski *1921 † 18.08.45
11. Josef Mischketi *1907 † 18.08.45
12. Schandor Makusschandor *1926 † 06.08.45
13. Franz Simner *1905 † 24.08.45
14. Janosch Sonton *1911 † 08.08.45
15. Janusch Tschanku *1909 † 17.08.45
16. Erich Kailai *1917 † 14.09.45
17. Luter Künke *1903 † 04.09.45
18. Hermann Kiwes *1898 † 14.09.45
19. Franz Max *1919 † 26.09.45
20. Helmut Has *1923 † 29.09.45
21. Erhard Proze *1902 † 20.09.45
22. Hans Rudel *1910 † 21.09.45
23. Leo Rigner *1913 † 10.09.45
24. Josef Seinwel *1906 † 13.09.45
25. Herbert Tomas *1926 † 24.09.45
26. Walter Ferl *1920 † 22.09.45
27. Georg Frendel *1904 † 13.09.45
28. Karl Gern *1904 † 07.10.45
29. Ernst Gosfeld *1914 † 27.10.45
30. Georg Golwisch *1904 † 01.10.45
31. Henrich Golz *1905 † 14.10.45
32. Johann Simezberger *1899 † 10.10.45
33. Helmut Kenige *1905 † 08.10.45
34. Johann Minzar *1926 † 09.10.45
35. Josef Maidler *1896 † 13.10.45
36. Peter Peterson *1904 † 15.10.45
37. Wilhelm Maister *1914 † 06.10.45
38. Erich Rupausen *1908 † 12.10.45
39. Без підпису.
40. Juschef Ismsch *1906 † 06.02.46
41. Karl Freitarch *1919 † 07.02.46
42. Valentin Gaer *1918 † 03.02.46
43. Heerbert Beer *1912 † 22.04.46
44. Walter Kroks *1907 † 27.01.46
45. Oswij Sausch *1904 † 29.01.46
46. Janosch Kendresch *1897 † 25.01.46
47. Herbert Hoffmann *1910 † 23.01.46
48. Gerget Klonenburg *1902 † 22.01.46
49. Georg Nizza *1923 † 21.01.46
50. Janusch Palgari *1904 † 04.04.46
51. Ischtwan Bikowač *1924 † 02.04.46
52. Lajusch Madjar *1919 † 02.04.46
53. Jani Hurwart *1919 † 02.04.46
54. Gustaw Fischer *1904 † 28.03.46
55. Jusef Kraftimk *1896 † 27.03.46
56. Paul Krause *1903 † 30.11.46
57. Henrich Oterbain *1912 † 29.11.46
58. Ludwig Engerer *1921 † 20.11.46
59. Max Guber *1922 † 21.11.46
60. Max Hetzke *1909 † 28.01.47
61. Karl Paul *1902 † 24.01.47
62. Johann Hainen *1902 † 31.12.46
63. Willi Goden *1910 † 04.03.47
64. Richard Mader *1912 † 04.03.47
65. Otto Flener *1894 † 03.03.47
66. Поховання без обеліску.
67. Oskar Dinkel *1900 † 28.02.47
68. Karl Wilhelm *1904 † 27.02.47
69. Rupert Bransteter *1905 † 25.02.47
70. Franz Engler *1900 † 01.04.47
71. Josef Gais *1902 † 03.04.47
72. Hermann Gagon *1894 † 05.04.47
73. Gert Tin *1910 † 06.04.47
74. Johann Emilia *1904 † 05.05.47
75. Kurt Gathard *1892 † 05.05.47
76. Josef Stefencharet *1901 † 25.05.47
77. Theodor Grülwald *1922 † 26.05.47
78. Alfons Bobrićèk *1902 † 21.05.47
79. Johann Gabet *1915 † 02.06.47
80. Friz Gartman *1920 † 02.08.47
81. Поховання без обеліску.
82. Alois Rainprecht *1903 † 04.09.47
83. Ferenz Helton *1915 † 14.09.47
84. Konstzntin Maier *1924 † 27.11.47
85. Поховання без обеліску.