1732 год
Сотня Третья Полковая Нежинская
Григорий Романовский сотник
Петро Романович Сотниченко
Демид Рожовец хоружий
Давид Михайлов коммисар сотенний
Петро Краснолицкий писар сотенний
Петро Соляник сотник наказний
Михайло Козир атаман куринний
Андрий Проскуренко
Павел Минка
Иван Проскуренко
Корней Чирка
Иван Бублик
Данило Стороженко
Матвей Толочко
Грицко Радченко
Грицко Майборода
Иван Козир
Грицко Стешенко
Улас Кушнер
Федор Карпенко
Грицко Яременко
Андрей Розка
Леско Бородавка
Кирило Проценко
Федор Сторож
Яков Зубаха
Яков Сайко
Корней Кононенко
Павел Боженко
Иван Цюпка
Павел Шимченко
Петро Ухо
Игнат Шрамченко
Иван Гарасименко
Грицко Рожовец
Павел Петренко
Иван Лубяний
Грицко Занчук
Лукьян Паясук
Иван Колесник
Алексей Кузенко
Иван Павленко
Максим Кушнир
Могила Мыхайло
Яким Северин
Корней Плакса
Иван Парпуран
Остап Козиченко
Роман Скелка
Васил Плесконог
Марко Чорний
Яков Пенчук
Конон Ухо
Юско Кимаха
Николай Бородаенко
Михайло Кручка
Леско Кривонос
Иван Богомаз
Николай Брувка
Степан Перетятко
Прокоп Кобиза
Прокоп Дыйнека
Артем Козар
Иван Брувка
Юско Мирочник
Петро Сполат…
Петро Бородай
Андрей Рудай
Федор Сотник
Лукян Путивец
Иван Поцязан
Села Дремайловки козаки
Атаман Данило Кучинский
Карп Куксенко
Иван Авраменко
Васил Степаненко
Иван Куксенко
Мина Сирота
Кузма Третяк
Грицко Авраменко
Петро Глобенко
Иван Набойник
Яков Драпун
Михайло Хоменко
Яков Хоменко
Омелко Хоменко
Данило Паско
Андрей Павленко
Трохим Дубровний
Грицко Крошка
Василь Сиваес
Конон Барбуха
Матвей Лисан
Ничипор Хоменко
Хома Хоменко
Иван Щорба
Грицко Павленко
Павел Дубровний
Ониско Насенник
Хвеско Крошка
Игнат Сивас
Максим Барбуха
Иван Сирота
Назар Кучинский
Села Хибайловки козаки
Атаман Васил Компанец
Грицко Кулинич
Антон Сидоренко
Омелко Моругий
Андрей Сердюк
Яким Ганджа
Села Березанки козаки
Атаман Матвей Добренкий
Остап Петренко
Улас Лаврененко
Максим Адаменко
Давид Хвесенко
Семен Прокопович
Павел Приема
Грицко Гумен
Леско Проценко
Матвей Присмак
Артем Кисель
Ониско Рак
Антон Ласка
Дмитро Приходко
Матвей Даниленко
Яков Яроменко
Трохим Колоха
Петро Педалка
Юско Комяло
Села Вересочи козаки
Атаман Васил Артеменко
Николай Гриценко
Иван Стеблюховский
Кирило Кузменко
Василь Суржик
Архип Лапко
Опанас Рева
Лукьян Компанец
Матвей Михалченко
Яков Артеменко
Василь Михалченко
Села Кладковки козаки
Атаман Андрей Серик
Гаврило Наставченко
Парусимов, Найда, Гудко, Дороновский, Витко[ченко], Сидько, Варяник, Слушний, Спивак, Чупик, Сидорчук, Коломиец, Корниенко, Билик, Рудой, Клищенок, Божок, Павлюк, Прядка, Загний, Понька, Горбач, Ворона, Дяченко, Войташевский, Примак, Руденко, Кот, Максименко, Коваленко, Сирик, Мартыненко, Бутко, Кобизский, Колесник, Ильенко, Лемешенко, Бойко, Карпенко, Братчик, Самохвал, Святина, Панасенко