Re: Спецлагерь "Степлаг"/Казахстан/ список украинск. заключенных 1920-1950
451. Сенив Василий Алексеевич, 1922 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
452. Сенив Василий Иванович, 1906 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
453. Сенив Иван Степанович, 1896 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
454. Сенив Михаил Алексеевич, 1896 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
455. Сеник Николай Константинович, 1915 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
456. Сеник Степан Федорович, 1906 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
457. Сенич Василий Алексеевич, 1924 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
458. Сенич Дмитрий Михайлович, 1926 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
459. Сенич Михаил Матвеевич, 1933 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
460. Сеничак Петр Степанович, 1915 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
461. Сенишин Антон Николаевич, 1930 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
462. Сенишин Дмитрий Захарович, 1900 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
463. Сенкевич Афанас Пиганович, 1912 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
464. Сенькив Мария Константиновна, 1927 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
465. Сенькив Марко, 1922 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
466. Сенькив Анна Михайловна, 1926 г.р., ур. Львовской обл.;
467. Сенькив Степан Иванович, 1895 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
468. Сенькив Яков Емельянович, 1893 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
469. Сенькив Ярослава Михайловна, 1925 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
470. Сенько Филипп Прокопьевич, 1895 г.р., ур. Черниговской обл.;
471. Сеньков Мирослав Иванович, 1930 г.р., ур. Польши;
472. Сеньковский Павел Иванович, 1923 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
473. Сеньковский Ярослав Дмитриевич, 1917 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
474. Сеньо Евстахий Васильевич, 1921 г.р., ур. Львовской обл.;
475. Сенченко Василий Селиверстович, 1905 г.р., ур. Винницкой обл.;
476. Сенченко Роман Иванович, 1912 г.р., ур. Черниговской обл.;
477. Сенченко Тимофей Васильевич, 1903 г.р., ур. Сумской обл.;
478. Сенчин Василий Григорьевич, 1910 г.р., ур. Львовской обл.;
479. Сенчишин Василий Петрович, 1928 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
480. Сенчишин Василий Петрович, 1928 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
481. Сенчишин Иван Фридрихович, 1910 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
482. Сенчук Арсентий Демьянович, 1927 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
483. Сенчук Владимир Дмитриевич, 1892 г.р., ур. Львовской обл.;
484. Сенчук Михаил Гаврилович, 1923 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
485. Сенчук Серафим Трофимович, 1924 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
486. Сень Анна Даниловна, 1924 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
487. Сенык Николай Демкович, 1901 г.р., ур. Львовской обл.;
488. Сенькив Николай Иванович, 1932 г.р., ур. Львовской обл.;
489. Сенюк Дмитрий Михайлович, 1905 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
490. Сенюк Иван Михайлович, 1925 г.р., ур. Львовской обл.;
491. Сенюк Пелагея Дмитриевна, 1929 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
492. Сенюк Текля Григорьевна, 1910 г.р., ур. не указано;
493. Сенюра Юстина Николаевна, 1927 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
494. Сеняк Иван Михайлович, 1920 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
495. Серафим Фекла Трофимовна, 1925 г.р., ур. Львовской обл.;
496. Серба Семен Александрович, 1926 г.р., ур. Херсонской обл.;
497. Сербин Андрей Николаевич, 1898 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
498. Сербин Дмитрий Карпович, 1922 г.р., ур. Киевской обл.;
499. Сербановская Антонина Антоновна, 1910 г.р., ур. Киевской обл.;
500. Сербии Бенидатий Иванович, 1903 г.р., ур. Сумской обл.;
501. Сербии Сергей Корнеевич, 1887 г.р., ур. Винницкой обл.;
502. Серветник Василий Андреевич, 1913 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
503. Серган Владимир Макарович, 1928 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
504. Сергеенко Алексей Митрофанович, 1910 г.р., ур. Днепропетровской обл.;
505. Сергейчук Антон Николаевич, 1920 г.р., ур. Волынской обл.;
506. Сергейчук Гордей Моисеевич, 1901 г.р., ур. Каменец-Подольской обл.;
507. Сергейчук Моисей Иванович, 1900 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
508. Сергейчук Ольга Петровна, 1921 г.р., ур. Волынской обл.;
509. Сергий Ольга Ивановна, 1919 г.р., ур. Львовской обл.;
510. Сергиенко Николай Григорьевич, 1921 г.р., ур. Сталинской обл.;
511. Сергиенко Николай Иванович, 1917 г.р., ур. Киевской обл.
512. Сергиенко Николай Иванович, 1917 г.р., ур. Киевской обл.;
513. Сергеюк Сергей Емельянович, 1911 г.р., ур. Волынской обл.;
514. Сергиенко Владимир Филиппович, 1919 г.р., ур. Ворошиловградской обл.;
515. Сергиенко Николай Григорьевич, 1921 г.р., ур. Сталинской обл.;
516. Сергиенко Николай Захарович, 1931 г.р., ур. Харьковской обл.;
517. Сергиенко Николай Иванович, 1917 г.р., ур. Киевской обл.;
518. Сердюк Алексей Назарович, 1893 г.р., ур. Полтавской обл.;
519. Середюк Василий Дмитриевич, 1901 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
520. Сердюк Иван Федорович, 1918 г.р., ур. Ворошиловградской обл.;
521. Сердюк Нина Степановна, 1918 г.р., ур. Кировоградской обл.;
522. Серегин Иван Андрианович, 1899 г.р., ур. Ворошиловградской обл.;
523. Середа Андрей Андреевич, 1910 г.р., ур. Николаевской обл.;
524. Середа Василий Филиппович, 1904 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
525. Середа Иван Ефимович, 1912 г.р., ур. Запорожской обл.;
526. Середа Иван Поликарпович, 1907 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
527. Середа Николай Михайлович, 1913 г.р., ур. Кировоградской обл.;
528. Середа Неонила Ивановна, 1929 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
529. Середа Павел Петрович, 1907 г.р., ур. Сумской обл.;
530. Серединский Василий Лаврентьевич, 1926 г.р., ур. Волынской обл.;
531. Середюк Андрей Семенович, 1900 г.р., ур. Каменец-Подольской обл.;
532. Середюк Анна Григорьевна, 1914 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
533. Середюк Мария Адамовна, 1928 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
534. Серелюк Василий Григорьевич, 1909 года рождения;
535. Серенко Виктор Ефимович, 1915 г.р., ур. Полтавской обл.;
536. Серенькая Анастасия Денисовна, 1920 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
537. Серетный Ярослав Поликарпович, 1923 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
538. Сероко Иосиф Николаевич, 1927 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
539. Сернич Прасковья Григорьевна, 1901 г.р., ур. Львовской обл.;
540. Серовгова Лукерья Тимофеевна, 1895 г.р., ур. Сталинской обл.;
541. Серый Федор Ермолаевич, 1912 г.р., ур. Запорожской обл.;
542. Серук Сергей Сергеевич, 1915 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
543. Серховец Федор Моисеевич, 1907 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
544. Серый Адам Дмитриевич, 1926 г.р., ур. Люблинской обл.;
545. Сех Федор Иванович, 1900 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
546. Сиантович Мария Архиповна, 1910 г.р., ур. Днепропетровской обл.;
547. Сибир Иван Тодотович, 1923 г.р., ур. Волынской обл.;
548. Сивак Алексей Романович, 1915 г.р., ур. Польши;
549. Сивак Иван Прокопьевич, 1912 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
550. Сивач Савелий Андреевич, 1923 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
551. Сивий Павел Иванович, 1903 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
552. Сивирин Иван Евгеньевич, 1928 г.р., ур. Черновицкой обл.;
553. Сивицкая Надежда Николаевна, 1928 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
554. Сивко Дмитрий Никитович, 1925 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
555. Сивожелезов Федор Иванович, 1900 г.р., ур. Харьковской обл.;
556. Сивоконь Екатерина Григорьевна, 1919 г.р., ур. Полтавской обл.;
557. Сивоконев Андрей Степанович, 1911 г.р., ур. Ворошиловградской обл.;
558. Сиволап Александр Ефимович, 1897 г.р., ур. Кировоградской обл.;
559. Сивук Александр Петрович, 1920 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
560. Сивук Иван Петрович, 1930 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
561. Сиданюк Михаил Яковлевич, 1897 г.р., ур. Закарпатской обл.;
562. Сидарок Роман Остапович, 1915 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
563. Сидашов Петр Иванович, 1924 г.р., ур. Ворошиловградской обл.;
564. Сидельник Арсентий Сидорович, 1924 г.р., ур. Днепропетровской обл.;
565. Сидельник Николай Михайлович, 1906 г.р., ур. Львовской обл.;
566. Сиденко Иван Федотович, 1921 г.р., ур. СКО;
567. Сидличенко Николай Яковлевич, 1894 г.р., ур. Сумской обл.;
568. Сидлович Марина Никитовна, 1922 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
569. Сидляр Стефан Иванович, 1923 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
570. Сидлярчук Трифон Иосифович, 1903 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
571. Сидор Владимир Михайлович, 1930 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
572. Сидор Иван Григорьевич, 1929 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
573. Сидор Иван Панькович, 1927 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
574. Сидор Иван Степанович, 1899 г.р., ур. Львовской обл.;
575. Сидор Стефания Франковна, 1922 г.р., ур. Львовской обл.;
576. Сидор Яков Андреевич, 1926 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
577. Сидорак Роман Остапович, 1915 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
578. Сидоренко Александр Маркович, 1924 г.р., ур. Днепропетровской обл.;
579. Сидоренко Анатолий-Иван Александрович, 1922 г.р., ур. Ростовской обл.;
580. Сидоренко Григорий-Савелий Александрович, 1920 г.р., ур. Николаевской обл.;
581. Сидоренко Иван Акимович, 1918 г.р., ур. Запорожской обл.;
582. Сидоренко Иван Федосеевич, 1888 г.р., ур. Полтавской обл.;
583. Сидоренко Николай Александрович, 1917 г.р., ур. Полтавской обл.;
584. Сидоренко Петр Григорьевич, 1927 г.р., ур. Киевской обл.;
585. Сидоренко Петр Дмитриевич, 1918 г.р., ур. Черниговской обл.;
586. Сидорец Яков Михайлович, 1904 г.р., ур. Черниговской обл.;
587. Сидорик Михаил Игнатьевич, 1929 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
588. Сидоришин Иван Прокофьевич, 1909 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
589. Сидорова Сусанна Григорьевна, 1896 г.р., ур. Полтавской обл.;
590. Сидорук Анатолий Гордеевич, 1929 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
591. Сидорук Анатолий Михайлович, 1926 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
592. Сидорук Иван Федорович, 1925 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
593. Сидорук Петр Григорьевич, 1919 г.р., ур. Волынской обл.;
594. Сидорук Петр Никифорович, 1924 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
595. Сидорук Ульяна Ефимовна, 1924 г.р., ур. Волынской обл.;
596. Сидорук Ульяна Федоровна, 1927 г.р., ур. Волынской обл.;
597. Сидорук Тихон Григорьевич, 1902 г.р., ур. Винницкой обл.;
598. Сидорук Яков Лаврентьевич, 1930 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
599. Сидорчук Автоном Григорьевич, 1926 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
600. Сидорчук Александр Остапович, 1913 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
601. Сидорчук Александр Дмитриевич, 1925 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
602. Сидорчук Анатолий Михайлович, 1926 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
603. Сидорчук Иван Васильевич, 1919 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
604. Сидорчук Иван Евтихиевич, 1907 г.р., ур. Одесской обл.;
605. Сидорчук Иван Максимович, 1920 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
606. Сидорчук Иван Архипович, 1920 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
607. Сидорчук Иван Павлович, 1925 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
608. Сидорчук Максим Григорьевич, 1921 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
609. Сидорчук Степан Романович, 1928 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
610. Сидун Адам Сазонович, 1924 г.р., ур. Волынской обл.;
611.Сизон Анна Петровна, 1924 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
612.Сизоненко Николай Иванович, 1899 г.р., ур. Краснодарского края;
613.Сикало Роман Ульянович, 1912 г.р., ур. Киевской обл.;
614.Сикан Григорий Моисеевич, 1922 г.р., ур. Житомирской обл.;
615.Сикан Николай Яковлевич, 1898 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
616.Сиканович Мария Ивановна, 1926 г.р., ур. Львовской обл.;
617.Сикорский Артем Терентьевич, 1905 г.р., ур. Волынской обл.;
618.Сикач Василий Петрович, 1927 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
619.Сикач Иван Васильевич, 1913 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
620.Сикач Иоахим Васильевич, 1922 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
621.Сикора Василий Иванович, 1903 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
622.Сикорский Николай Петрович, 1929 г.р., ур. Львовской обл.;
623.Сикорский Сергей Гаврилович, 1904 г.р., ур. Киевской обл.;
624.Сикора Онуфрий Илькович, 1892 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
625.Сильвестер Василий Николаевич, 1913 г.р., ур. Львовской обл.;
626.Силин Иван Дмитриевич, 1891 г.р., ур. Волынской обл.;
627.Силецкий Абрам Гордеевич, 1894 г.р., ур. Одесской обл.;
628.Силецкий Емельян Иванович, 1926 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
629.Силин Терентий Захарович, 1903 г.р., ур. Запорожской обл.;
630.Силина Александра Терентьевна, 1926 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
631.Силич Евгений Николаевич, 1920 г.р., ур. Польши;
632.Сильченко Андрей Павлович, 1901 г.р., ур. Житомирской обл.;
633.Сильченко Василий Васильевич, 1912 г.р., ур. Северо-Казахстанской обл.;
634.Сильчук Емельян Сидорович, 1923 г.р., ур. Волынской обл.;
635.Симак Николай Васильевич, 1927 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
636.Симак Николай Григорьевич, 1921 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
637.Симанишин Иван Дмитриевич, 1929 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
638.Симашко Алексей Григорьевич, 1917 г.р., ур. Киевской обл.;
639.Сименчук Иван Григорьевич, 1900 г.р., ур. Каменец-Подольской обл.;
640.СимковичЮрий Васильевич, 1913 г.р., ур. Закарпатской обл.;
641.Симон Иван Григорьевич, 1906 г.р., ур. Днепропетровской обл.;
642.Симоненко Александр Иванович, 1918 г.р., ур. Северной Манчжурии;
643.Симоненко Егор Афанасьевич, 1911 г.р., ур. Ворошиловградской обл.;
644.Симоненко Прасковья Семеновна, 1922 г.р., ур. Киевской обл.;
645.Симонов Михаил Иванович, 1925 г.р., ур. Сталинской обл.;
646.Симонов Трофим Степанович, 1888 г.р., ур. Сталинской обл.;
647.Симончук-Болотная Мария Павловна, 1922 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
648.Симора Надежда Федоровна, 1929 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
649.Симошук Василий Фомич, 1913 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
650.Симчук Федор Иванович, 1906 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
651.Сингаевский Николай Лукашевич, 1919 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
652.Синейко Михаил Алексеевич, 1899 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
653.Синельная Любовь Егоровна, 1919 г.р., ур. Ворошиловградской обл.;
654.Синельник Александр Аврамович, 1912 г.р., ур. Полтавской обл.;
655.Синельник Павел Сергеевич, 1899 г.р., ур. Харьковской обл.;
656.Синельников Владимир Иванович, 1925 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
657.Синельник Федор Константинович, 1918 г.р., ур. Харьковской обл.;
658.Синельник Владимир Иванович, 1925 года рождения;
659.Синешин Иван Стефанович, 1927 г.р., ур. Львовской обл.;
660.Синица Мария Даниловна, 1926 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
661.Синица Никанор Григорьевич, 189 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
662.Синица Петр Викторович, 1925 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
663.Синица Пульян Павлович, 1922 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
664.Синица Тимофей Николаевич, 1910 г.р., ур. Черниговской обл.;
665.Синица Федосья Терентьевна, 1924 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
666.Синишина Мария Андреевна, 1914 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
667.Синишина Розалия Васильевна, 1902 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
668.Синишина Ярослава Николаевна, 1926 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
669.Синкевич МихаилЮрьевич, 1924 г.р., ур. Полтавской обл.;
670.Синкив Константин Леонтьевич, 1903 г.р., ур. Черновицкой обл.;
671.Синкивский Иосиф Филиппович, 1920 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
672.Синьков Иван Стоянович, 1912 г.р., ур. Каменец-Подольской обл.;
673.Синьков Константин Леонтьевич, 1903 г.р., ур. Черновицкой обл.;
674.Синьковский Михаил Лукьянович, 1907 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
675.Синчук Андрей Петрович, 1919 г.р., ур. Куйбышевской обл.;
676.Синчук Ефим Степанович, 1900 г.р., ур. Сталинской обл.;
677.Синькевич Ольга Степановна, 1925 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
678.Синьков Иван Степанович, 1912 г.р., ур. Каменец-Подольской обл.;
679.Синьковский Иван Константинович, 1909 г.р., ур. Молдавской ССР;
680.Синьковский Михаил Лукьянович, 1907 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
681.Синюк Александр Федорович, 1920 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
682.Синюк Андрей Васильевич, 1929 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
683.Синюк Елена Исааковна, 1922 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
684.Синюк Иван Михайлович, 1925 г.р., ур. Львовской обл.;
685.Синюк Ольга Степановна, 1928 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
686.Сираш Ольга Ивановна, 1921 г.р., ур. Черниговской обл.;
687.Сирик Анисья Ивановна, 1907 г.р., ур. Черниговской обл.;
688.Сирик Николай Павлович, 1926 г.р., ур. Житомирской обл.;
689.Сирин Софрон Игнатьевич, 1911 г.р., ур. Житомирской обл.;
690.Сирка Дмитрий Михайлович, 1929 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
691.Сирко Анна Андреевна, 1926, г.р., ур. Львовской обл.;
692.Сирковский Григорий Семенович, 1888 г.р., ур. Ворошиловградской обл.;
693.Сирман-Нартюк Домна Ивановна, 1926 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
694.Сирман Елена Марковна, 1912 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
695.Сирман Христина Марковна, 1911 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
696.Сироишко Петр Романович, 1911 г.р., ур. Львовской обл.;
697.Сирота Зиновий Афанасьевич, 1930 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
698.Сирота Николай Петрович, 1923 г.р., ур. Кировоградской обл.;
699.Сиротинский Василий Тимофеевич, 1929 г.р., ур. Львовской обл.;
700.Сиротюк Иван Демидович, 1911 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
701.Сиротюк Федор Иванович, 1895 года рождения;
702.Сирук Корней Левкович, 1897 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
703.Сирченко Михаил Осипович, 1920 г.р., ур. Днепропетровской обл.;
704.Сирый Василий Алексеевич, 1922 г.р., ур. Львовской обл.;
705.Сирык Николай Иванович, 1922 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
706.Сиряк Павел Самойлович, 1921 г.р., ур. Полтавской обл.;
707.Сисак Ануфрий Васильевич, 1921 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
708.Сисак Прасковья Ивановна, 1927 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
709.Сисан Алексей Иванович, 1917 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
710.Сисанюк Анатолий Афанасьевич, 1929 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
711.Систук Денис Павлович, 1931 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
712.Сисюк Андрей Сидорович, 1920 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
713.Сисюк Иван Афанасьевич, 1891 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
714.Ситкевич Ангелина Михайловна, 1924 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
715.Ситкив Павел Семенович, 1915 г.р., ур. Львовской обл.;
716.Ситник-Светников Василий Митрофанович, 1905 г.р., ур. Харьковской обл.;
717.Ситник Мария Григорьевна, 1927 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
718.Ситник Мария Ивановна, 1918 г.р., ур. Полтавской обл.;
719.СитникЮрий Степанович, 1920 г.р., ур. Кировоградской обл.;
720.Сицинская Ирина Осиповна, 1917 г.р., ур. Львовской обл.;
721.Сич Иван Васильевич, 1907 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
722.Сичило Николай Дмитриевич, 1924 г.р., ур. Польши;
723.Сичило Николай Дмитриевич, 1924 г.р., ур. Польши;
724.Сичкарь Иосиф Данилович, 1930 г.р., ур. Волынской обл.;
725.Сикарь Мария Даниловна, 1921 г.р., ур. Волынской обл.;
726.Сичкар Николай Иванович, 1922 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
727.Скабара Екатерина Павловна, 1924 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
728.Скабяк Дмитрий Иванович, 1926 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
729.Сказик Дмитрий Павлович, 1900 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
730.Сказкив Филарет Теофилович, 1927 г.р., ур. Польши;
731.Скаливский Василий Федорович, 1912 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
732.Скалобан Петр Васильевич, 1907 г.р., ур. Львовской обл.;
733.Скальская Фекла Ивановна, 1924 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
734.Скальский Владимир Иванович, 1904 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
735.Скальский Иван Петрович, 1918 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
736.Скалыч Семен Федорович, 1920 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
737.Скалюк Григорий Лазаревич, 1886 г.р., ур. Черниговской обл.;
738.Скарбовский Михаил Осипович, 1904 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
739.Скарупа Роман Николаевич, 1922 г.р., ур. Польши;
740.Скасив Эмилия Ануфриевна, 1924 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
741.Скворок Стефания Николаевна, 1926 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
742.Скиба Варвара Ивановна, 1930 г.р., ур. Волынской обл.;
743.Скиба Яков Андреевич, 1899 г.р., ур. Черниговской обл.;
744.Скибицкий Ярослав Петрович, 1931 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
745.Скидан Григорий Алексеевич, 1923 г.р., ур. Черновицкой обл.;
746.Скидан Дмитрий Семенович, 1898 г.р., ур. Черновицкой обл.;
747.Скиба Елена Васильевна, 1908 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
748.Скиба Иосиф Тимофеевич, 1922 г.р., ур. Волынской обл.;
749.Скиба Мария Степановна, 1921 г.р., ур. Волынской обл.;
750.Скидан Федор Сидорович, 1886 г.р., ур. Одесской обл.;
751.Скиданенко Николай Иванович, 1927 г.р., ур. Сталинской обл.;
752.Скиданюк Екатерина Васильевна, 1926 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
753.Скильская Анна Михайловна, 1931 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
754.Скильский Михаил Васильевич, 1912 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
755.Скир Степан Ильич, 1926 г.р., ур. Львовской обл.;
756.Скирко Стефания Михайловна, 1929 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
757.Скирук Виталий Петрович, 1929 г.р., ур. Волынской обл.;
758.Скитников Леонид Николаевич, 1904 г.р., ур. Ворошиловградской обл.;
759.Скиц Иван Маркович, 1913 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
760.Скицак Николай Дмитриевич, 1926 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
761.СкицкийЮлиан Иванович, 1918 г.р., ур. Львовской обл.;
762.Скицко Никифор Леонтьевич, 1903 г.р., ур. Черниговской обл.;
763.Складанский Степан Петрович, 1929 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
764.Склепкович Василий Иванович, 1892 г.р., ур. Львовской обл.;
765.Склеповой Василий Петрович, 1917 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
766.Склеповой Иван Петрович, 1908 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
767.Склеповой Николай Дмитриевич, 1923 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
768.Склянчук Семен Григорьевич, 1927 г.р., ур. Волынской обл.;
769.Склянчук Тихон Иванович, 1926 г.р., ур. Волынской обл.;
770.Скляр Михаил Константинович, 1921 г.р., ур. Полтавской обл.;
771.Скляренко Антонина Григорьевна, 1923 г.р., ур. Харьковской обл.;
772.Скляров Александр Николаевич, 1928 г.р., ур. Ворошиловградской обл.;
773.Склярчук Василий Константинович, 1915 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
774.Склярчук Стефан Николаевич, 1901 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
775.Скобальский Владимир Емельянович, 1924 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
776.Скобинский Иван Филиппович, 1908 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
777.Скоблык Мария Васильевна, 1926 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
778.Сковердяк Василий Трофимович, 1907 г.р., ур. Сталинской обл.;
779.Сковорода Николай Васильевич, 1924 г.р., ур. Сумской обл.;
780.Сковородько Дмитрий Спиридонович, 1919 г.р., ур. Кустанайской обл.;
781.Сковромская Евдокия Григорьевна, 1900 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
782.Скок Емельян Маркович, 1925 г.р., ур. Каменец-Подольской обл.;
783.Скокив Федор Евсеевич, 1917 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
784.Сколоздра Василий Николаевич, 1929 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
785.Скольская Фекла Ивановна, 1925 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
786.Скомский Александр Александрович, 1924 г.р., ур. Запорожской обл.;
787.Скопенко Петр Павлович, 1888 г.р., ур. Полтавской обл.;
788.Скопецкий Леонид Макарович, 1907 г.р., ур. Подольской обл.;
789.Скопик Мирон Григорьевич, 1928 г.р., ур. Львовской обл.;
790.Скорбунов Григорий Иванович, 1895 г.р., ур. Горьковской обл.;
791.Скорейко Трофим Васильевич, 1931 г.р., ур. Черновицкой обл.;
792.Скореивская ИваннаЮрьевна, 1924 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
793.Скорженец Петр Карпович, 1920 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
794.Скоринцова Евдокия Петровна, 1908 г.р., ур. Кировоградской обл.;
795.Скоропад Богдан Иванович, 1924 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
796.Скоропад Николай Федорович, 1926 г.р., ур. Харьковской обл.;
797.Скороход Исидор Николаевич, 1905 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
798.Скорый Владимир Селивестрович, 1929 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
799.Скорупский Дмитрий Афанасьевич, 1929 г.р., ур. Волынской обл.;
800.Скорый Владимир Селивестрович, 1923 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
801.Скорый Степан Григорьевич, 1901 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
802.Скорый Степан Михайлович, 1911 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
803.Скотницкая Варвара Короливна, 1911 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
804.Скотницкая Нина Макаровна, 1928 г.р., ур. Волынской обл.;
805.СкотюкЮрий Ануфриевич, 1908 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
806.Скоцик Анна Самойловна, 1928 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
807.Скочипец Иосиф Михайлович, 1913 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
808.Скрабко Иван Андреевич, 1926 г.р., ур. Львовской обл.;
809.Скрипник Мария Ивановна, 1910 г.р., ур. Бессарабии;
810.Скрип Василий Иванович, 1902 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
811.Скрипай Иван Николаевич, 1907 г.р., ур. Полтавской обл.;
812.Скрипецкая Прасковья Федоровна, 1904 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
813.Скрипка Анатолий Платонович, 1915 г.р., ур. Киевской обл.;
814.Скрипка Василий Васильевич, 1926 г.р., ур. Закарпатской обл.;
815.Скрипка-Попович Екатерина Михайловна, 1915 г.р., ур. Львовской обл.;
816.Скрипка Иван Федотович, 1921 г.р., ур. Харьковской обл.;
817.Скрипник Василий Матвеевич, 1897 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
818.Скрипниченко Виталий Яковлевич, 1898 г.р., ур. Киевской обл.;
819.Скрипченко-Вовчок Николай Константинович (Анатолий Иванович), 1919 г.р.,
ур. Николаевской обл.;
820.Скрипчук Василий Алексеевич, 1925 г.р., ур. Черновицкой обл.;
821.Скрута Степан Васильевич, 1894 г.р., ур. Львовской обл.;
822.Скрыль Тимофей Тихонович, 1902 г.р., ур. Полтавской обл.;
823.Скрыник Иосиф Владимирович, 1930 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
824.Скрыпец Евдокия Николаевна, 1929 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
825.Скрышевский Федор Петрович, 1928 г.р., ур. Житомирской обл.;
826.Скряга Владимир Спиридонович, 1925 г.р., ур. Полтавской обл.;
827.Скубак Василий Иванович, 1925 г.р., ур. Ворошиловградской обл.;
828.Скубенич Анна Игнатьевна, 1923 г.р., ур. Запорожской обл.;
829.Скубенич Илья Васильевич, 1928 г.р., ур. Закарпатской обл.;
830.Скубик Ольга Федоровна, 1927 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
831.Скуйбеда Владимир Ефимович, 1923 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
832.Скуйбеда Ефим Кондратьевич, 1901 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
833.Скульский Василий Тимофеевич, 1905 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
834.Скульский Михаил Михайлович, 1904 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
835.Скум Дмитрий Макарович, 1905 г.р., ур. Днепропетровской обл.;
836.СкумчукЮрий Васильевич, 1904 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
837.Скут Дмитрий Макарович, 1905 г.р., ур. Киевской обл.;
838.Слабик Василий Михайлович, 1921 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
839.Слабиногов Иван Степанович, 1908 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
840.Слабеняк Николай Иванович, 1906 г.р., ур. Киевской обл.;
841.Слабик Василий Михайлович, 1921 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
842.Слабун Иван Иванович, 1921 г.р., ур. Крымской обл.;
843.Славицкий Теофил Петрович, 1930 г.р., ур. Львовской обл.;
844.Славинский Федор Александрович, 1902 г.р., ур. Волынской обл.;
845.СлавичЮрий Михайлович, 1906 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
846.Славута Иван Иванович, 1902 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
847.Сидоришин Иван Прокопьевич, 1909 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
848.Спетрук Григорий Петрович, 1909 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
849.Спивак Алексей Николаевич, 1929 г.р., ур. Львовской обл.;
850.Спивак Петр Теодорович, 1904 г.р., ур. Польши;
851.Спиваковский Александр Иванович, 1902 г.р., ур. Каменец-Подольской обл.;
852.Спрынская Мария Ануфриевна, 1913 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
853.Спайко Мария Васильевна, 1925 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
854.СрибнякЮрий Ануфриевич, 1911 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
855.Срибняк Григорий Иванович, 1925 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
856.Ставицкий Федор Семенович, 1911 г.р., ур. Полтавской обл.;
857.Ставничий Федор Павлович, 1929 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
858.Стадник Анна Васильевна, 1923 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
859.Стадник Антонина Абрамовна, 1930 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
860.Стадник Василий Иванович, 1921 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
861.Стадник Василий Михайлович, 1891 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
862.Стадник Григорий Иванович, 1921 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
863.Стадник Дмитрий Иванович, 1929 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
864.Стадник Елена Николаевна, 1910 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
865.Стадник Зинаида Степановна, 1922 г.р., ур. Волынской обл.;
866.Стадник Мария Михайловна, 1930 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
867.Стадник Мария Федоровна, 1927 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
868.Стадницкий Григорий Иванович, 1905 г.р., ур. Львовской обл.;
869.Стадниченко Павел Павлович, 1898 г.р., ур. Днепропетровской обл.;
870.Стадничук Степан Иванович, 1929 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
871.Стодольский Стефан Григорьевич, 1914 г.р., ур. Рогатинской обл.;
872.Стальник Василий Иванович, 1904 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
873.Стандрик Андрей, 1928 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
874.Стандритчук Зиновий Михайлович, 1928 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
875.Станкевич, Георгий Иванович, 1921 года рождения;
876.Станкевич Павел Данилович, 1914 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
877.Станкевич Петр Михайлович, 1908 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
878.Станкевич Стах Иванович, 1930 г.р., ур. Станиславской обл.;
879.Станко Николай Семенович, 1909 г.р., ур. Черновицкой обл.;
880.Станкович Валентин Михайлович, 1911 г.р., ур. Полтавской обл.;
881.Станович Николай Андреевич, 1923 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
882.Станчак Масим Михайлович, 1903 г.р., ур. Польши;
883.Станчишина Мария Иосиповна, 1926 г.р., ур. Дрогобычской обл.;
884.Станчук Павел Антонович, 1924 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
885.Станько Александр Антонович, 1924 г.р., ур. Львовской обл.;
886.Станько Иван Николаевич, 1930 г.р., ур. Польши;
887.Станько Остап Васильевич, 1931 года рождения;
888.Старейчук Анна Васильевна, 1929 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
889.Старик Гордей Дмитриевич, 1908 года рождения;
890.Старик Иван Федорович, 1901 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
891.Старик Стефан Иванович, 1921 г.р., ур. Львовской обл.;
892.Стариков Иван Михайлович, 1919 г.р., ур. Ворошиловградской обл.;
893.Старицкая Елена Григорьевна, 1912 г.р., ур. Тернопольской обл.;
894.Старко Любовь Никитовна, 1924 г.р., ур. Львовской обл.;
895.Старко Петр Кириллович, год рождения не указан, ур. Волынской обл.;
896.Старовойт Маркиян Прокопьевич, 1898 г.р., ур. Ровенской обл.;
897.Старовский Яков Денисович, 1929 г.р., ур. Львовской обл.;
898.Стародуб Иван Михайлович, 1926 г.р., ур. Польши;
899.Стародуб Михаил Филиппович, 1889 г.р., ур. Житомирской обл
mtDNA - J1c5