Тема: Цвинтарі м.Миргород
Еврейское кладбище
Город Миргород
Полтавская область
Украина
Айнгорн Гесса Александровна 20.04.1892-21.11.1974
Аксельрод Михаил Иосифович 07.05.1933-18.06.2011
Альтман Мария Яковлевна 25.06.1918-29.08.2001
Аронс Ирина Абрамовна 01.10.1924-24.12.1996
Аршавская Лея Бенбяминовна 1909-1961
Баран Илья Юрьевич 02.03.1909-29.12.1992
Барановский Борис Миронович 20.09.1922-12.03.1945
Бард Анна (врач) расстреляна фашистами в Полтаве в 1941 г.
Беленькая Годя Зелдьмовна 15.12.1805-12.11.1991
Беленький Яков Михайлович 1899-1968
Блувштейн С.Е. 07.10.1906-31.07.1978
Бродянская Ольга Яковлевна 1875-03.11.1947
Бройде Елизавета Моисеевна 06.07.1917-26.11.1996
Буцык Соня Борисовна 05.01.1923-10.12.1994
Витухновский Лев Абрамович 1895-1965
Волошина Раиса Иосифовна 18.04.1914-04.03.1975
Воронова Любовь Самойловна 12.08.1927-09.07.2012
Воронова Хая Иоселевна 15.04.1896-10.02.1965
Гасюк Рахиль Марковна 20.02.1895-07.05.1971
Гинзбург Ида Михайловна 24.03.1899-30.08.1984
Гитман Ишая Пинсахович 1918-23.02.1993
Гойхенберг Роза Натановна 12.09.1903-10.01.1989
Гуревич Симон Ефраимович 1893-27.09.1969
Дайтер Леля Израйловна 12.02.1917-13.11.1987
Дайтер Любовь Филипповна 1898-21.12.1984
Дерябин Александр Александрович 29.06.1926-11.12.1988
Дерябина Эмилия Феликсовна 18.03.1928-30.01.2011
Длин Марьяся Менахемовна 26.02.1887-10.02.1967
Донская Гитл Шмуелевна 1870-1954
Донская Циля Тевельевна 11.02.1920-14.05.1990
Донской Дон Самойлович 07.01.1904-08.07.1979
Забеженская Рахиль Саввична 1898-1970
Заидман Моисей Борисович - 1967
Казачков Израиль Зусьевич 28.05.1907-22.06.1978
Казачкова Феня Борисовна 28.12.1918-10.11.1996
Каплуновская Злата Иосифовна 1876-1953
Карпова Сарра Яковлевна 29.03.1912-23.08.1992
Кац Евгения Петровна 1917-1962
Кіцельман Лея Калманівна 1876-17.02.1970
Котляревська Роза Павлівна 15.06.1912-04.01.1956
Кременецкая Елизавета Яковлевна 14.01.1892-06.05.1969
Кременецкий Лев Гершевич 1889-29.12.1967
Купфер Григорий Абрамович 10.10.1914-04.01.1975
Купфер Людмила Андреевна 21.03.1920-29.10.1997
Лапидус Борис Иосифович 29.10.1934-03.02.2006
Ласков Файвель Яковлевич 10.08.1888-14.09.1956
Ласкова Прасковья Яковлевна 12.01.1894-01.08.1974
Лернер Моисей Шевелевич 1893-22.01.1961
Лернер Рася Марковна 1896-03.11.1975
Лялин Израиль Моисмеевич 23.02.1920-02.06.1982
Лялина Мария Григорьевна 21.10.1924-07.04.2010
Манова Бася Вульфовна 11.11.1912-06.02.1985
Манова Нехама Элевна 20.01.1881-03.11.1971
Мирлас Моисей Яковлевич 28.05.1925-16.07.1998
Мирлас Яков Моисеевич 1895-1977
Монс Анатолий Борисович 22.06.1914-30.10.1969
Монс Нина Борисовна 15.10.1920-16.04.2000
Немировский Яков Борисович 1923-01.10.2012
Немировская Клавдия Васильевна 02.11.1922-05. .
Нисман Елизавета Моисеевна 01.05.1902-23.11.1989
Новак Иосиф Израйлевич 09.05.1889-03.02.1967
Орехова Ф.І. 25.06.1926-07.05.2004
Ошока Евгения Израйловна 1930-2003
Полищук Анна Лазаревна 1932-1983
Поляков Игорь Петрович 21.03.1946-17.07.200?
Поляков Моисей Моисеевич 1898-1929
Полякова Эсфир Марковна 1900-1969
Полякова Елена Петровна 20.10.1942-17.07.200?
Прусс Алла Юрьевна 10.04.1970-30.06.2011
Прусс Брайна Иосифовна 02.11.1907-07.07.1999
Прусс Лев Матусович ? – 1989
Прусс Матус Ехильевич 17.11.1896-20.04.1964
Прусс Юрий Матусович 13.03.1941-07.07.2009
Рабинович Марк Давидович 02.02.1885-02.06.1975
Равва Килина Давидівна 16.09.1916-28.06.2009
Рудиченко Владислав Александрович 1937-22.01.2003
Рудиченко Евгения Соломоновна 10.10.1909-08.03.2000
Северін Лея Юделівна 19.01.1920-06.11.1980
Смородинская Рахиль Вульфовна 27.01.1910-23.08.1995
Смородинский Иосиф Якович 18.08.1907-02.05.1974
Смулаковский Абрам Ефимович 26.02.1909-20.02.1963
Соломин Александр Михайлович
Соломина Татьяна Иссаковна 04.03.1898-02.12.1982
Станиславский Сомоил Рувимович 1896-1960
Стахивский Яков Ильич 1911-26.06.1973
Страшная Ревекка Григорьевна 1885-1949
Стучинский Герш Евсеевич 19.01.1929-1969
Стахивская Еська Аврамовна
Тарнаруцкая Лея Бенционовна 23.03.1926-06.05.1995
Тумаринсон Анастасия Андреевна 14.11.1904-09.03.1981
Тумаринсон Мордух Давидович 04.01.1892-01.03.1867
Тумаринсон Хая Мордуховна 19.03.1917-02.08.2010
Рутгайзер Давид Зейликович 12.09.1912-27.04.1998
Фишбейн Любовь Абрамовна 1882-1948
Фишбейн Янкель Йосифович 1883-13.09.1976
(хазан общины)
Хазанов Алексей Леонидович 20.06.1923-24.01.2009
Черток Яков Юдкович 21.12.1902-10.05.1984
Швачич Микола Мусійович 13.06.1933-23.02.2009
Штейн Эсфирь Львовна 1908-1982
Штернгарц Иосиф Абрамович 1891-18.06.1962
Шульгин Борис Зиновьевич 05.04.1922-08.10.2001
Шульгина Софья Яковлевна 03.04.1922-06.07.1992
Цырульников Ефим Лазарович 19.12.1895-20.12.1973